Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 18, 2017
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017
Cleveland Select 8
6 - 2
Aurora United Boys U8
Complete
Field 3
Hall
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
4 - 0
Aurora United U11 Boy's
Complete
Field 3
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Stow SC - U9 Boys 2009
4 - 6
CF City
Complete
Field 1
Juby
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
2 - 7
Hudson United 2006 Blue
Complete
Field 3
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Rootstown U10 Girls
1 - 7
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Pupovac
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Renegades United Soccer Club
6 - 1
CF Cyclones
Complete
Field 1
Juby
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Everest Classic
1 - 5
Rootstown Soccer Boys u12
Complete
Field 3
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Rootstown U12 Girls
5 - 9
Aurora United U12 Girl's
Complete
Field 2
Pupovac
U13 boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2017
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
2 - 10
Hudson United 2005 Blue
Complete
Field 3
U13 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2017
c.f. tigers black
6 - 0
c.f. tigers gold
Complete
Field 2
Pupovac
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 3
AO Akron FC
0 - 3
Kicking and Drinking
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys (2004) Indoor session 1 2017
Stow SC - U14 Boys
3 - 2
Cleveland Select 14
Complete
Field 3
U13 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2017
Kent Cougars
8 - 2
Riders FC
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 1
#N2P
4 - 5
#LLEXI STRONG
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 2
Goonies
6 - 2
Ruff Riders
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 3
Thumos
6 - 7
Cuyahoga Falls
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 3
Formerly Fit All Stars
2 - 9
FSU
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 2
Net Six and Chill
14 - 3
Nat All-Stars
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 1
Net Six and Chill
14 - 3
Nat All-Stars
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 1
Chill FC
4 - 4
Tree City Strikers
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 3
About To Get Messi
2 - 4
Untouchables
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 2
the boys
3 - 6
The Hulk Ducks
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
November 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, November 18, 2017
7:00 AM
3:00 PM
HSA til 320
Field 1
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
HSA til 400
Field 2
7:00 AM
11:30 AM
HSA til 1140
Field 3
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Stow soccer Club
Field 4
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
CASA League
Field 4
12:30 PM
2:30 PM
Micro Soccer
Field 3
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
ravi practice
Field 4