Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
(
November 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Everest Classic
7
6
1
0
40
16
18
24
0.857
Kent Crew
7
6
1
0
39
17
18
22
0.857
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
7
5
1
1
39
14
16
25
0.714
Southeast SC
7
4
3
0
38
32
12
6
0.571
Hudson United 2008 White
7
4
3
0
22
17
12
5
0.571
Aurora United U10 Girl's
7
2
5
0
19
30
6
-11
0.286
Rootstown U10 Girls
7
1
5
1
11
32
4
-21
0.143
Stow SC - 2008 Girls
7
0
6
1
16
43
1
-27
0.000
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 4
Rootstown U10 Girls
1 - 4
Hudson United 2008 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Pupovac
Sun-Nov 5
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
10 - 4
Southeast SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
Everest Classic
3 - 6
Hudson United 2008 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
Aurora United U10 Girl's
0 - 6
Kent Crew
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juby
Sat-Nov 11
Rootstown U10 Girls
4 - 3
Aurora United U10 Girl's
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Johnson
Sun-Nov 12
Hudson United 2008 White
1 - 6
Kent Crew
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pupovac
Sun-Nov 12
Southeast SC
3 - 9
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 12
Aurora U9G
1 - 7
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
Rootstown U10 Girls
1 - 7
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pupovac
Sun-Nov 19
Kent Crew
6 - 5
Southeast SC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 19
Stow SC - 2008 Girls
2 - 8
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Schoenfelt
Sun-Nov 19
Derhammer U9
4 - 3
Aurora United U10 Girl's
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 25
Aurora U9G
0 - 0
Rootstown U10 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 26
Aurora United U10 Girl's
2 - 3
Hudson United 2008 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 26
NHSA U9
0 - 6
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 26
Southeast SC
10 - 4
Derhammer
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Nov 26
Kent Crew
6 - 1
Stow SC - 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Schoenfelt
Sat-Dec 2
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
2 - 2
Stow SC - 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
Stow SC - 2008 Girls
3 - 4
Aurora United U10 Girl's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
Everest Classic
3 - 2
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
Southeast SC
6 - 0
NHSA U9
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pupovac
Sun-Dec 3
Kent Crew
6 - 2
Rootstown U10 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pupovac
Sat-Dec 9
Southeast SC
1 - 0
Hudson United 2008 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Sun-Dec 10
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
8 - 2
Aurora United U10 Girl's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pupovac
Sun-Dec 10
Stow SC - 2008 Girls
4 - 7
Kent Crew
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Aurora United U10 Girl's
5 - 2
Rootstown U10 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Dec 17
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
3 - 1
Hudson United 2008 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gaither
Sun-Dec 17
Stow SC - 2008 Girls
3 - 9
Southeast SC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 17
Everest Classic
4 - 2
Kent Crew
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Weaver
Sat-Dec 23
Everest Classic
7 - 1
Rootstown U10 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 23
Hudson United 2008 White
7 - 1
Stow SC - 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/4/2017
End Date:
12/23/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: