Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017
(
November 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Everest Classic (black)
7
6
1
0
45
20
18
25
0.857
Hudson United 2010 Boys
7
5
1
1
40
18
16
22
0.714
Cleveland Select 8
7
4
2
1
31
31
13
0
0.571
Aurora United Boys U8
7
3
4
0
33
34
9
-1
0.429
Hudson United 2010 Girls
7
3
4
0
33
38
9
-5
0.429
Rootstown Soccer U8
7
2
5
0
16
33
6
-17
0.286
Everest Classic (green)
7
0
7
0
13
43
0
-30
0.000
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 4
Hudson United 2010 Girls
4 - 6
Cleveland Select 8
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Sun-Nov 5
Hudson United 2010 Boys
6 - 1
Rootstown Soccer U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
Everest Classic (black)
6 - 1
Aurora United Boys U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 5
Everest Classic (green)
1 - 7
DiDomenico
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Sat-Nov 11
Cleveland Select 8
6 - 8
Hudson United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Sun-Nov 12
Everest Classic (black)
7 - 4
Everest Classic (green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 12
Rootstown Soccer U8
2 - 8
Aurora United Boys U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
Cleveland Select 8
6 - 2
Aurora United Boys U8
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Sun-Nov 19
Hudson United 2010 Boys
6 - 0
Everest Classic (green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 19
Everest Classic (black)
5 - 0
Rootstown Soccer U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 25
Cleveland Select 8
2 - 2
Hudson United 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pupovac
Sun-Nov 26
Everest Classic (black)
8 - 5
Hudson United 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 26
Rootstown Soccer U8
0 - 6
Hudson United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 26
Aurora United Boys U8
7 - 1
Everest Classic (green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Schoenfelt
Sun-Dec 3
Rootstown Soccer U8
5 - 6
Cleveland Select 8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
Aurora United Boys U8
3 - 8
Hudson United 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 3
Everest Classic (green)
2 - 8
Hudson United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 10
Everest Classic (green)
3 - 4
Cleveland Select 8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Schoenfelt
Sun-Dec 10
Aurora United Boys U8
1 - 7
Everest Classic (black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Schoenfelt
Sun-Dec 10
Hudson United 2010 Girls
0 - 4
Rootstown Soccer U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Schoenfelt
Sun-Dec 17
Hudson United 2010 Boys
7 - 1
Cleveland Select 8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 17
Hudson United 2010 Girls
3 - 9
Everest Classic (black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 17
Everest Classic (green)
2 - 4
Rootstown Soccer U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 23
Hudson United 2010 Girls
4 - 11
Aurora United Boys U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 23
Hudson United 2010 Boys
6 - 3
Everest Classic (black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 8s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/4/2017
End Date:
12/23/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: