Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 5, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mens 30+ Sunday MORNING Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Key West FC
17 - 1
Pineapple Express
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
IHM Mustangs
3 - 4
Aurora United U12 Girl's
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ Sunday MORNING Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Aurora FC
12 - 5
UNITED 2 - MURPHY
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Hometown Bank Royals
8 - 2
Aurora United U11 Boy's
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Hudson United 2006 Girls
2 - 5
Mantua United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
MISL
3 - 9
Solon Lightning 2006
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Aurora United U10 Boy's
9 - 3
Falcons Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Hudson United 2010 Boys
6 - 1
Rootstown Soccer U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
10 - 4
Southeast SC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Everest Classic (black)
6 - 1
Aurora United Boys U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Everest Classic
3 - 4
Holy Family Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Field
6 - 2
Stow SC - U10 Boys 2008
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Everest Classic (green)
1 - 7
DiDomenico
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
SSC CF Crew
3 - 7
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Aurora United Boys U9
0 - 6
Stow SC - U9 Boys 2009
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
CF Cyclones
1 - 7
Hudson United 2006 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pupovac
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Rootstown Soccer Boys u12
6 - 0
Renegades United Soccer Club
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Hudson FC
7 - 6
Summit FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Everest Classic
3 - 6
Hudson United 2008 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Everest Classic
3 - 6
Hudson United 2006 White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pupovac
U11 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Aurora United U11 Girl's
0 - 5
Cuyahoga Falls Thorns
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Key West FC
2 - 4
Stow Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
Aurora United U10 Girl's
0 - 6
Kent Crew
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juby
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 5
Kent Red
0 - 7
Owngoal FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gaither
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 5
FUFC
8 - 6
preggers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 5
Stow Sophomores
12 - 3
White Pythons
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juby
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 5
Stow SC U15 Girls (2003/2004)
7 - 4
Tucker
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 5
Kent White
3 - 5
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gaither
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 5
RidersFC
1 - 14
Stow Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juby
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 5
Sky Zoners
8 - 0
SSC CF Crew
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 5
Kent White
0 - 10
Biohazard
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gaither
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 5
ASAP Fairyz
7 - 7
crestwood
Complete
Field 3
Regular