Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 26, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mens 30+ Sunday MORNING Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
MURPHY UNITED
8 - 11
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Aurora United U10 Girl's
2 - 3
Hudson United 2008 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ Sunday MORNING Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Pineapple Express
3 - 11
UNITED 2 - MURPHY
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Cuyahoga Falls Thorns
3 - 4
IHM Mustangs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Falls Thorns
3 - 4
IHM Mustangs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Renegades United Soccer Club
2 - 5
Stow SC - U12 Boys 2006
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Aurora United Boys U9
9 - 7
Stow SC - U9 Boys 2009
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Aurora United U11 Boy's
6 - 0
Holy Family Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Everest Classic (black)
8 - 5
Hudson United 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Rootstown Soccer Boys u12
3 - 3
Hudson United 2006 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pupovac
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
SSC CF Crew
5 - 5
Aurora United U10 Boy's
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Rootstown Soccer U8
0 - 6
Hudson United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Everest Classic
6 - 5
CF City
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pupovac
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
NHSA U9
0 - 6
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Aurora United Boys U8
7 - 1
Everest Classic (green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Schoenfelt
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Hometown Bank Royals
7 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Pupovac
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Southeast SC
10 - 4
Derhammer
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Kent Crew
6 - 1
Stow SC - 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Schoenfelt
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 26
Pathetico Madrid
4 - 3
Kent Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Stow Arsenal
3 - 5
Summit FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
4 - 4
Hudson United 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Schoenfelt
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Mantua United
6 - 4
NHSA U12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 26
Stow Lady Bulldogs
7 - 4
Fun Mix
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
FUFC
8 - 3
Key West FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 26
Cleveland Select HSG
2 - 10
REAL TC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Schoenfelt
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
Everest Classic (susie)
5 - 10
Aurora United U12 Girl's
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 26
Kent White
6 - 4
Biohazard
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 26
preggers
5 - 6
Hudson FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 26
Aurora United HS Girls Black
5 - 0
NEO United Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 26
White Pythons
9 - 11
Big Ballers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 26
Tucker
3 - 9
Renegades united
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 26
Everest Classic HSG
1 - 5
Aurora HS Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 26
Big Ballers
9 - 5
ASAP Fairyz
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 26
Kenston
3 - 9
NEO United Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 26
RidersFC
2 - 3
Crestwood Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 26
Stow SC U15 Boys (2003/2004)
4 - 8
Kent White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 26
SSC CF Crew
0 - 6
Stow Sophomores
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 26
crestwood
1 - 4
Sky Zoners
Complete
Field 1
Regular