Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 12, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mens 30+ Sunday MORNING Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Pineapple Express
0 - 14
MURPHY UNITED
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ Sunday MORNING Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Aurora FC
15 - 12
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mens 30+ Sunday MORNING Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
MURPHY UNITED
11 - 4
UNITED 2 - MURPHY
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Aurora United U10 Boy's
8 - 2
Falcons Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Aurora United U12 Girl's
4 - 4
Solon Lightning 2006
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Everest Classic
2 - 8
Aurora United U11 Boy's
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Hudson United 2006 White
2 - 7
Rootstown Soccer Boys u12
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Cuyahoga Falls Thorns
5 - 5
Solon Lightning 2007
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Everest Classic (black)
7 - 4
Everest Classic (green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Stow SC - U12 Boys 2006
3 - 6
Hudson United 2006 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
McDaniel
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Field
3 - 5
Hudson United 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Rootstown Soccer U8
2 - 8
Aurora United Boys U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Stow SC - U9 Boys 2009
1 - 7
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
McDaniel
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
IHM Mustangs
5 - 4
MISL
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Stow SC - U11 Boys 2007
3 - 9
Hometown Bank Royals
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Aurora United Boys U9
1 - 7
CF City
Complete
Field 3
Regular
McDaniel
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Hudson United 2008 White
1 - 6
Kent Crew
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pupovac
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 12
Stow Lady Bulldogs
5 - 2
Tucker
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 12
Crestwood Girls
4 - 11
Cleveland Select HSG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pupovac
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Hudson FC
4 - 5
FUFC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Southeast SC
3 - 9
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 12
Owngoal FC
6 - 3
Kent White
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 12
Crestwood Girls
2 - 2
Kenston
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pupovac
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Key West FC
7 - 5
Summit FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Aurora U9G
1 - 7
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 12
Biohazard
4 - 3
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 12
Cleveland Select HSG
4 - 4
Fun Mix
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 1 2017
Sun-Nov 12
Stow Arsenal
5 - 3
preggers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 12
RidersFC
5 - 0
Kenston
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juby
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 12
Kent Red
4 - 0
Stow SC U15 Boys (2003/2004)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 12
Renegades united
4 - 5
Fun Mix
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 12
Aurora HS Girls
3 - 7
REAL TC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juby
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 12
ASAP Fairyz
7 - 1
White Pythons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 II
Sun-Nov 12
Stow SC U15 Girls (2003/2004)
6 - 2
Renegades united
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 12
Weasels B
5 - 9
REAL TC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juby
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 12
Fun Bunch
3 - 3
Aurora HS Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 12
Sky Zoners
2 - 5
Big Ballers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 12
crestwood
8 - 0
SSC CF Crew
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juby
HSG Indoor session 1 2017 I
Sun-Nov 12
Weasels A
4 - 2
Aurora United HS Girls Black
Complete
Field 3
Regular