Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 7, 2018
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2018
Aurora United
1 - 6
Mantua United
Complete
Field 3
McDaniel
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2018
Everest Classic
0 - 4
Tallmadge United Soccer Club
Complete
Field 3
McDaniel
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 3 2018
Cuyahoga Falls u10
3 - 8
Hudson United 2008 White Girls
Complete
Field 3
McDaniel
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2018
Tallmadge United Soccer Club
5 - 3
Cuyahoga Falls Lady Tigers
Complete
Field 3
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2018
Tallmadge United
3 - 9
AURORA UNITED U8 BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Hall
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2018
Everest Classic
5 - 7
Renegades United Soccer Club
Complete
Field 3
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 3 2018
Aurora United U10 Girls
5 - 2
Everest Classic GREEN
Complete
Field 2
Collins
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2018
Cuyahoga Falls
v
Everest Classic green
Result Pending
Field 1
Hall
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2018
Hudson United 2010 Girls
v
Kenston 1
Result Pending
Field 1
Hall
U11 Girls (2007) Indoor session 3 2018
Hudson United 2008 Blue Girls
6 - 4
Everest Classic U10 BLACK
Complete
Field 3
Gaither
U9/10 Boys (2009/2008) Indoor session 3 2018
Aurora United U9 BOYS
8 - 8
CF Crew
Complete
Field 2
Collins
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2018
Everest Classic white
0 - 6
Kenston 2
Complete
Field 1
U9/10 Boys (2009/2008) Indoor session 3 2018
AURORA UNITED U10
9 - 1
CF Thunder 9
Complete
Field 3
Gaither
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 3
Kicking and Drinking
8 - 1
Biohazards
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 2
Outcasts
v
Rockets COED
Result Pending
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 2
Arsenal’s B-Team
3 - 9
Goonies
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 3
Thumos
3 - 4
Kicking and Drinking
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 3
AO Akron FC
7 - 0
Formerly Fit All Stars
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 2
Goonies
1 - 4
Amigos
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 1
Goonies
1 - 4
Amigos
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 2
The Hulk Ducks
2 - 6
Varmits
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 3
The Killaz FC
5 - 5
Frost Bite
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 1
#N2P
4 - 6
LLEXI STRONG
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 1
The Hulk Ducks
4 - 9
Amigos
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 2
The Hulk Ducks
4 - 9
Amigos
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 3 2018 Div 3
Hodgepodges
0 - 5
The Remaining Jedi
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, April 7, 2018
7:00 AM
3:00 PM
HSA til 320
Field 1
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
HSA til 400
Field 2
7:00 AM
11:30 AM
HSA til 1140
Field 3
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
hudson youth lax
Field 4
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Sean barker
Field 4
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
hudson youth lax
Field 4
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Sulyam
Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
RAVI
Field 4