Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2018
(
February 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2018 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
AURORA UNITED U8 BOYS
7
7
0
0
45
15
21
30
1.000
KTRS
7
5
2
0
31
15
15
16
0.714
Hudson United 2010 Boys
7
5
2
0
42
20
15
22
0.714
Hudson United 2010 Girls
6
4
2
0
25
7
12
18
0.667
Tallmadge United
7
3
3
1
35
35
10
0
0.429
CF United
7
2
3
2
23
38
8
-15
0.286
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
5
2
3
0
19
23
6
-4
0.400
Everest Classic green
6
1
4
1
11
27
4
-16
0.167
Everest Classic white
7
1
6
0
18
42
3
-24
0.143
Cuyahoga Falls
6
0
6
0
6
39
0
-33
0.000
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2018 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Feb 24
Hudson United 2010 Girls
1 - 3
KTRS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Hudson United 2010 Boys
6 - 0
Cuyahoga Falls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
Sun-Feb 25
CF United
4 - 4
Everest Classic green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
3 - 5
AURORA UNITED U8 BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Juby
Sat-Mar 3
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
3 - 6
Hudson United 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Devus
Sat-Mar 3
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
5 - 2
Everest Classic green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Devus
Sun-Mar 4
CF United
1 - 7
KTRS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
Sun-Mar 4
Hudson United 2010 Boys
7 - 1
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Devus
Sun-Mar 4
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
5 - 4
KTRS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Devus
Sun-Mar 4
Everest Classic white
0 - 4
Hudson United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
Sun-Mar 4
AURORA UNITED U8 BOYS
6 - 0
Cuyahoga Falls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
Sat-Mar 10
Tallmadge United
7 - 1
Cuyahoga Falls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Miller
Sun-Mar 11
Everest Classic green
2 - 1
KTRS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Mar 11
Everest Classic white
6 - 12
Hudson United 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Mar 11
AURORA UNITED U8 BOYS
6 - 3
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
McDaniel
Sun-Mar 11
CF United
0 - 6
Hudson United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juby
Sat-Mar 17
Everest Classic white
0 - 6
Hudson United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
Sat-Mar 17
Cuyahoga Falls
0 - 6
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
Sat-Mar 17
CF United
1 - 9
AURORA UNITED U8 BOYS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Hudson United 2010 Boys
2 - 3
KTRS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
AURORA UNITED U8 BOYS
7 - 3
Hudson United 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
McDaniel
Sun-Mar 18
Everest Classic green
1 - 6
Hudson United 2010 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
McDaniel
Sun-Mar 18
Everest Classic white
2 - 3
CF United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
McDaniel
Sat-Mar 24
Hudson United 2010 Boys
6 - 0
Everest Classic green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Sun-Mar 25
CF United
6 - 2
Cuyahoga Falls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 25
KTRS
8 - 2
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 7
Tallmadge United
3 - 9
AURORA UNITED U8 BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Sat-Apr 7
Cuyahoga Falls
v
Everest Classic green
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Sat-Apr 7
Hudson United 2010 Girls
v
Kenston 1
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Sat-Apr 7
Everest Classic white
0 - 6
Kenston 2
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 8
Hudson United 2010 Girls
2 - 3
AURORA UNITED U8 BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 8
Everest Classic white
8 - 3
Cuyahoga Falls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 8
KTRS
5 - 2
Everest Classic green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Apr 8
Everest Classic white
2 - 8
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Apr 8
CF United
8 - 8
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 8s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/24/2018
End Date:
4/8/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: