Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 9, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
Southeast SC
1 - 0
Hudson United 2008 White
Complete
Field 3
Hall
U9-10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2017
CF City
6 - 7
Stow SC - U10 Boys 2008
Complete
Field 2
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
CF Cyclones
2 - 7
Hudson United 2006 White
Complete
Field 1
Juby
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2017
Hudson United 2006 Blue
9 - 3
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Williams
U11 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2017
Cuyahoga Falls Thorns
5 - 8
Solon Lightning 2007
Complete
Field 2
U13 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2017
Everest Classic
2 - 2
Stow
Complete
Field 1
Juby
U14 Girls (2004) Indoor session 1 2017
Everest Classic 05
2 - 2
Stow SC - U13/U14 Girls 2004/2005
Complete
Field 1
U13 boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2017
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
8 - 4
SSC CF Storm
Complete
Field 3
Williams
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 1
#N2P
4 - 6
Net Six and Chill
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 3
FSU
6 - 2
About To Get Messi
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys (2004) Indoor session 1 2017
Cleveland Select 14
9 - 3
Renegades United Soccer Club
Complete
Field 3
Williams
U13 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2017
Renegades united
1 - 5
Kent Cougars
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 1
#LLEXI STRONG
7 - 5
Tree City Strikers
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 2
Goonies
7 - 4
Nat All-Stars
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 2
Ruff Riders
7 - 3
the boys
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 3
AO Akron FC
2 - 7
Cuyahoga Falls
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 1
#LLEXI STRONG
6 - 5
Chill FC
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 2
Ruff Riders
5 - 5
The Hulk Ducks
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 3
Untouchables
6 - 0
Formerly Fit All Stars
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2017 Div 3
Kicking and Drinking
4 - 4
Thumos
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, December 9, 2017
7:00 AM
3:00 PM
HSA til 320
Field 1
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
HSA til 400
Field 2
7:00 AM
11:30 AM
HSA til 1140
Field 3
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Stow soccer Club
Field 4
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
CASA League
Field 4
12:30 PM
2:30 PM
Micro Soccer
Field 3
2:30 PM
5:30 PM
Greater Cleveland LaX (240 to 540)
Field 3
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Greater Cleveland LaX (320-520)
Field 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Greater Cleveland LaX (4 to 5:00)
Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
muhanded
Field 4
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
ravi
Field 4