Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 8, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U13 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2018
Falls Courage
1 - 7
Mantua United
Complete
Field 1
Hall
U14 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2018
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
4 - 5
Aurora United U14 BOYS
Complete
Field 3
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Hudson United 2010 Blue Boys
7 - 3
Field Falcons U9 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Collins
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
8 - 2
Kent Chaos
Complete
Field 1
Hall
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Aurora United U10 GIRLS
6 - 0
Hudson United 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 3
U13 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2018
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
6 - 0
Field Falcons U13 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Collins
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Field Falcons 12U
3 - 2
CF Cyclones
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2018 Div 2
Goonies
2 - 1
The Hulk Ducks
Complete
Field 3
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Aurora United U12 BOYS
2 - 4
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
Complete
Field 2
U13 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2018
The Goats
3 - 11
Aurora United U13 GIRLS
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2018 Div 1
Dynasty Squad
5 - 13
Fefe Soccer Co.
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 1 2018 Div 3
Kicking and Drinking
4 - 2
AO Akron FC
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2018 Div 2
Full Send FC
7 - 6
About To Get Messi
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2018 Div 3
Tree City Strikers
0 - 13
Thumos
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 1 2018 Div 2
Arsenal’s B Team
9 - 5
Falls Coed
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2018 Div 3
I Don’t Know
5 - 7
Galls and Pals
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2018 Div 1
Fuego Mob
7 - 4
Llexi Strong
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, December 8, 2018
7:00 AM
4:30 PM
HSA ends 4:20Pm
Field 1
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
HSA ends 4:00pm
Field 2
7:00 AM
12:30 PM
HSA ends 12:40Pm
Field 3
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Stow Falls u8 league
Field 4
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
Casa League
Field 4
12:30 PM
5:30 PM
Blue Lax 12:40-5:40
Field 3
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Blue Lax
Field 2
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Bees and Minnows (420 to 520)
Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Abdul
Field 4
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
ader
Field 4