Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U14 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2018
(
November 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U14 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2018 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Hudson United 2005 White Boys
7
6
1
0
46
24
18
22
0.857
Stow SC - U14 Boys - Byrne
7
5
1
1
43
14
16
29
0.714
Aurora United U14 BOYS
7
5
2
0
40
28
15
12
0.714
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
7
5
2
0
36
25
15
11
0.714
Streetsboro MS
7
4
2
1
37
18
13
19
0.571
Ravenna Arsenal U14 Boys
7
4
3
0
41
27
12
14
0.571
Renegades United B
8
1
7
0
12
57
3
-45
0.125
CF Select
7
1
6
0
12
36
3
-24
0.143
Renegades United A
7
0
7
0
11
49
0
-38
0.000
U14 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2018 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Nov 2
Ravenna Arsenal U14 Boys
7 - 1
Renegades United A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 2
Stow SC - U14 Boys - Byrne
7 - 1
Renegades United B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Nov 3
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
4 - 3
Streetsboro MS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 9
Renegades United B
4 - 10
Aurora United U14 BOYS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 9
Streetsboro MS
3 - 3
Stow SC - U14 Boys - Byrne
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 9
Ravenna Arsenal U14 Boys
7 - 3
CF Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Nov 10
Renegades United B
1 - 7
Hudson United 2005 White Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Nov 10
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
6 - 2
Renegades United A
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 16
Renegades United A
2 - 4
CF Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Fri-Nov 16
Ravenna Arsenal U14 Boys
7 - 3
Aurora United U14 BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Fri-Nov 16
Streetsboro MS
5 - 8
Hudson United 2005 White Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Nov 17
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
3 - 9
Stow SC - U14 Boys - Byrne
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 23
Renegades United A
3 - 9
Aurora United U14 BOYS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Fri-Nov 23
Streetsboro MS
6 - 0
Renegades United B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Sat-Nov 24
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
6 - 0
CF Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Nov 30
Renegades United A
0 - 6
Stow SC - U14 Boys - Byrne
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 30
Renegades United B
1 - 7
Aurora United U14 BOYS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Nov 30
CF Select
2 - 8
Hudson United 2005 White Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Sat-Dec 1
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
5 - 3
Ravenna Arsenal U14 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 7
Ravenna Arsenal U14 Boys
2 - 6
Stow SC - U14 Boys - Byrne
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Fri-Dec 7
Renegades United B
2 - 1
CF Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
Fri-Dec 7
Hudson United 2005 White Boys
8 - 2
Renegades United A
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 7
Streetsboro MS
7 - 2
Hudson United 2005 White Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Dec 8
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
4 - 5
Aurora United U14 BOYS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 14
CF Select
0 - 6
Streetsboro MS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 14
Renegades United B
0 - 11
Stow SC - U14 Boys - Byrne
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 14
Ravenna Arsenal U14 Boys
6 - 8
Hudson United 2005 White Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 14
Aurora United U14 BOYS
1 - 7
Streetsboro MS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Fri-Dec 21
Aurora United U14 BOYS
5 - 2
CF Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Dec 21
Ravenna Arsenal U14 Boys
9 - 1
Renegades United A
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Fri-Dec 21
Stow SC - U14 Boys - Byrne
1 - 5
Hudson United 2005 White Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Dec 22
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
8 - 3
Renegades United B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 14s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/2/2018
End Date:
12/22/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: