Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 9, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
Man-Chest-Hair United
6 - 14
Hudson FC
Complete
Field 2
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
Aurora
9 - 14
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
Key West FC
20 - 1
A.C. Slater
Complete
Field 3
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
CF Dynamite
0 - 6
Aurora United 12 GIRLS
Complete
Field 2
McDaniel
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2017
Falls Devils
1 - 6
Everest Classic (Chris)
Complete
Field 1
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Aurora United U10 Boys
0 - 3
Renegades United Soccer Club
Complete
Field 3
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2017
Hudson United U8 (2009) Boys
4 - 2
Renegades United
Complete
Field 2
U9/10 Girls (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Hudson U8
4 - 2
Renegades united
Complete
Field 2
McDaniel
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic green
2 - 8
Aurora United U8
Complete
Field 1
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 3 2017
NEO Red
5 - 5
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Gaither
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Neo Red
5 - 5
Everest Classic 08
Complete
Field 3
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Field Flacons
5 - 6
Everest Classic05
Complete
Field 2
McDaniel
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic black
3 - 3
Hudson United U8 (2009) Boys
Complete
Field 1
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Aurora United U12 Boys
8 - 2
Everest Classic 06
Complete
Field 3
Gaither
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2017
Cuyahoga Falls Thorns
1 - 4
Aurora United 11 Girls
Complete
Field 2
U9/10 Girls (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Hudson United U9 Blue Girls (2008)
4 - 2
Everest Classic u9 girls
Complete
Field 1
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic
7 - 6
CF Black
Complete
Field 3
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic 07
7 - 6
CF Black
Complete
Field 3
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Renegades United Soccer Club
3 - 7
Aurora United U9
Complete
Field 2
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
NAFDC-TUSC
0 - 8
Stow Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic
4 - 4
Mantua United
Complete
Field 3
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Aurora United 14 GIRLS
2 - 0
Niles Lady Dragons
Complete
Field 2
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Field Team A
3 - 8
Stow Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
NHSA
2 - 4
Hudson United U12 Girls (2005)
Complete
Field 3
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Streetsboro Blue
2 - 4
Aurora United GREEN
Complete
Field 2
30+ Men SUNDAY EVENING 7v7 INDOOR Session 3 2017
FUFC
0 - 0
Summit FC
Complete
Field 4
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Field Team B
2 - 5
NEO HSG II
Complete
Field 1
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
NEO HSG I
6 - 3
Nordonia Lady Knights
Complete
Field 2
30+ Men SUNDAY EVENING 7v7 INDOOR Session 3 2017
Key West FC
12 - 11
Preggers
Complete
Field 4
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Hudson United U15 Girls (2002)
3 - 3
NEO HSG II
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 3 2017
Clash Me Ousside
9 - 0
Streetsboro Studs
Complete
Field 3
HSB Indoor session 3 2017
Hudson United U15 Boys (2002)
2 - 8
Rough Riders
Complete
Field 2
HSB Indoor session 3 2017
Meseeks and Destroys
0 - 0
syortseD dna skeeseM
Complete
Field 4
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Outcasts
2 - 8
Nordonia Lady Knights
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 3 2017
CF Fire
4 - 4
RFC
Complete
Field 3
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic Tina
2 - 4
NEO HSG III
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, April 9, 2017
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
el campesino
Field 4