Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 7, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U8 Boys (2012) Indoor session 3 2020
Cleveland Select 8 Royal
1 - 7
Hudson United 2012 Boys (JJ)
Complete
Field 3
U8 Boys (2012) Indoor session 3 2020
Everest Classic Green (girls)
0 - 3
Cleveland Select 8 Yellow
Complete
Field 3
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 3 2020
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
2 - 7
Aurora United U9 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Pupovac
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2020
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
3 - 8
Hudson United 2010 Boys Silver (JJ)
Complete
Field 1
Collins
U11/12 Girls (2009-2008) Indoor session 3 2020
Aurora United U11 Girls
9 - 4
Cleveland Select 11 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Pupovac
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 3 2020
Tallmadge United
2 - 5
WGRC BLUE
Complete
Field 2
U9 Girls (2011) Indoor session 3 2020
Aurora United U9 Girls
6 - 12
Mighty Kicks 2011/12 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Collins
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2020
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
2 - 8
Wild Zips
Complete
Field 3
Pupovac
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2020
Crestwood Crew
1 - 3
Hudson United 2009 Boys (KO)
Complete
Field 1
Collins
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2020
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
8 - 4
Geauga FED
Complete
Field 3
U14 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2020
Cuyahoga Falls Select gold 2 girls
3 - 4
Kent Cougars
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 3 2020
Kent Stars
8 - 2
FC WGRC
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 3 2020 Div 2
Biohazards
1 - 5
Thumos
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 3 2020 Div 2
The Fuzz Ballers
3 - 4
Goonies
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 3 2020 Div 2
#N2P
2 - 3
Honey Badgers
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 3 2020 Div 2
Down the Field
7 - 6
AO Akron FC
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 3 2020 Div 2
Here for the Oranges
0 - 6
Ball Ticklers
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 3 2020 Div 2
LLEXI STRONG
5 - 4
Hulks
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, March 7, 2020
7:00 AM
3:30 PM
Hudson Rec League (Ends 3:20pm)
Field 1
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
Hudson Rec League (end 5pm 3rd session)
Field 2
7:00 AM
1:30 PM
Hudson Rec League (ends 1:40pm)
Field 3
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hudson Baseball 8am - Noon
Field 4
12:00 PM
6:00 PM
Hudson Youth Lacrosse
Field 4
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Minnows/Bees (320 to 420)
Field 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
muhanad 3308092662
Field 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Akbaroff
Field 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
moe 330-475-2273
Field 2