Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 5, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
Hudson FC
10 - 7
Storm Chasers
Complete
Field 2
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
UNITED
12 - 2
A.C. Slater
Complete
Field 1
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
Key West FC
15 - 2
Man-Chest-Hair United
Complete
Field 3
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
Storm Chasers
7 - 15
Aurora
Complete
Field 2
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic 07
7 - 4
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
Complete
Field 1
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic
7 - 4
Cleveland Select 9B
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
CF Dynamite
9 - 2
NHSA
Complete
Field 3
U9/10 Girls (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Renegades united
3 - 1
Everest Classic u9 girls
Complete
Field 2
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2017
Hudson United U8 (2009) Boys
6 - 0
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Aurora United 12 GIRLS
1 - 2
Mantua United
Complete
Field 3
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Renegades United Soccer Club
2 - 7
Everest Classic05
Complete
Field 2
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
8 - 9
Neo Red
Complete
Field 1
Solomon
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Aurora United U10 Boys
4 - 2
Field Flacons
Complete
Field 3
Hall
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Renegades United Soccer Club
4 - 1
Holy Family Black
Complete
Field 2
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic green
2 - 5
Aurora United U8
Complete
Field 1
Solomon
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 3 2017
CF Black
1 - 7
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Hall
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Aurora United 14 GIRLS
2 - 4
Stow Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Field 2
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Cleveland Select 12 Girls
7 - 1
Hudson United U12 Girls (2005)
Complete
Field 1
McDaniel
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic 06
v
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
Result Pending
Field 3
Hall
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2017
Cuyahoga Falls Thorns
3 - 3
Aurora United 11 Girls
Complete
Field 2
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Aurora United U9
5 - 6
Holy Family Gold
Complete
Field 1
McDaniel
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Aurora United GREEN
2 - 6
NEO HSG I
Complete
Field 3
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Cleveland Select HSG
4 - 4
NAFDC-TUSC
Complete
Field 2
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Outcasts
4 - 2
Nordonia Lady Knights
Complete
Field 1
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Rockers
4 - 8
Thunder Chicks FC
Complete
Field 3
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
NAFDC-TUSC
5 - 6
Everest Classic SD
Complete
Field 2
30+ Men SUNDAY EVENING 7v7 INDOOR Session 3 2017
Preggers
10 - 8
FUFC
Complete
Field 4
HSB Indoor session 3 2017
Clash Me Ousside
6 - 1
Streetsboro Studs
Complete
Field 1
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Apex Soccer (Team A)
0 - 13
Aurora United BLACK
Complete
Field 3
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Everest 03 Premier
6 - 5
Streetsboro Blue
Complete
Field 2
30+ Men SUNDAY EVENING 7v7 INDOOR Session 3 2017
Key West FC
5 - 7
Summit FC
Complete
Field 4
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Field Team B
0 - 5
NEO HSG II
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 3 2017
CF Fire
2 - 6
RFC
Complete
Field 3
2017 Kissner high school league
11 Aurora II
4 - 3
8 Stow I
Complete
Field 2
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
NEO HSG III
5 - 3
Rockers B
Complete
Field 4
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic Tina
8 - 2
Field Team A
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 3 2017
Hudson United U15 Boys (2002)
11 - 2
Meseeks and Destroys
Complete
Field 3
2017 Kissner high school league
4 Hoover II
6 - 4
2 Aurora
Complete
Field 2
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Niles Lady Dragons
1 - 3
NEO HSG III
Complete
Field 1
2017 Kissner high school league
7 Walsh II
8 - 0
1 Barberton
Complete
Field 3
2017 Kissner high school league
9 Stow II
3 - 8
10 Howland
Complete
Field 2
2017 Kissner high school league
6 Walsh I
8 - 2
3 Hoover I
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Sunday, March 5, 2017
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
el campesino
Field 4
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
CASA League
Field 4
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hudson HS
Field 4