Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 16, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U13 boys (2005) Indoor session 3 2018
Field Falcons
7 - 0
Renegades United Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Collins
U13/14Girls (2005/2004) Indoor session 3 2018
AURORA UNITED U13
0 - 2
Everest Classic 2004
Complete
Field 2
U13 boys (2005) Indoor session 3 2018
Aurora United 13
3 - 9
Hudson United 2005 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Hall
Mens 40+ Friday night 7v7 Indoor session 3 2018
Beef O'Brady's
2 - 3
Key West FC
Complete
Field 4
U13/14Girls (2005/2004) Indoor session 3 2018
Everest 06 Girls Premier
10 - 3
Renegades united U13
Complete
Field 1
Collins
U13/14Girls (2005/2004) Indoor session 3 2018
NHSA U13 Girls
2 - 7
Everest Classic 2004
Complete
Field 2
U14 Boys (2004) Indoor session 3 2018
Hudson United 2003 Boys
10 - 4
Aurora United 14
Complete
Field 3
Hall
Mens 40+ Friday night 7v7 Indoor session 3 2018
HPFC
6 - 4
GWA
Complete
Field 4
U13/14Girls (2005/2004) Indoor session 3 2018
Everest Classic 2005
3 - 9
Hudson United 2004 Girls
Complete
Field 2
U14 Boys (2004) Indoor session 3 2018
CF City
2 - 2
Woodridge Bulldogs
Complete
Field 3
U14 Boys (2004) Indoor session 3 2018
Woodridge Bulldogs
2 - 9
Hudson United 2003 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Friday, March 16, 2018
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kent Practice
Field 4
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Everest Classic high school
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Everest Classic footskills
Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
u12 Everest Classic Girls
Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Everest Classic u10&11 boys and u8
Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
NEO HSG
Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
u10 girls Classic and Wolves
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Everest Classic u12 and u8
Field 3
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
ahmed 9-11pm
Field 1
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
Stevens
Field 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
jafar
Field 2