Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 25, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic
5 - 3
Mantua United
Complete
Field 3
Hall
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic (Chris)
3 - 5
Hudson United U11 Girls (2006)
Complete
Field 2
U9/10 Girls (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic u9 girls
5 - 7
Hudson United U9 Blue Girls (2008)
Complete
Field 3
Hall
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 3 2017
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
3 - 8
Hudson United U13 Blue Boys (2004)
Complete
Field 2
U13 Girls (2004) Indoor session 3 2017
Nordonia Lady Knights-04
6 - 0
Cf flash
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div III
Black Magic
7 - 4
Varmits
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div II
Goonies
8 - 3
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div IV
AO Akron FC
7 - 1
Formerly Fit All Stars
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div IV
Hot N' Spicy Salsa
2 - 3
Shenanigans
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div IV
Thumos
4 - 1
Untouchables
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 25, 2017
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
hudson
Field 2
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
hudson
Field 3
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Holy fAMILY
Field 2
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Hutt Practice (11 to 12:30pm)
Field 3
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Stow soccer
Field 4
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
CASA League
Field 4
12:30 PM
2:30 PM
Bee and Minnows (Bees 1240/Minnows 140)
Field 3
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Tina and Joz footskills
Field 3
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
maedh
Field 4
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
ravi
Field 2