Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 24, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U14 Girls (2003) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic
0 - 5
Nordonia Lady Knights-03
Complete
Field 1
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 3 2017
Everest Classic
7 - 1
Twinsburg AC Tigers U13
Complete
Field 3
40+ Men FRIDAY NIGHT 7v7 INDOOR Session 3 2017
Key West FC
3 - 5
HPFC
Complete
Field 4
U14 Girls (2003) Indoor session 3 2017
Falcons-Campbell
2 - 10
Lady Falcons
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys (2003) Indoor session 3 2017
Kenston Bombers - White
1 - 1
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 2
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 3 2017
Aurora United 13 Boys
3 - 7
Woodridge Bulldogs
Complete
Field 3
40+ Men FRIDAY NIGHT 7v7 INDOOR Session 3 2017
Eastern Bovine Chumps
11 - 0
GFS UNITED
Complete
Field 4
U14 Boys (2003) Indoor session 3 2017
CF City
2 - 8
Boro FC
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys (2003) Indoor session 3 2017
Kenston Bombers - Blue
4 - 3
Aurora United 14 Boys
Complete
Field 2
U13 Girls (2004) Indoor session 3 2017
Aurora United 13 GIRLS
2 - 5
Cf flash
Complete
Field 3
40+ Men FRIDAY NIGHT 7v7 INDOOR Session 3 2017
JUVENTUS
7 - 3
The New Internationals
Complete
Field 4
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Friday, February 24, 2017
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kent Practice
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Classic Footskills
Field 1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
NEO HSG
Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Everest Classic training
Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Everest Classic training
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Everest Classic u8 and Wolves
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Aurora practice
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Stepp Nordonia
Field 4
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
U12 classic girl and high school tina
Field 2