Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U9 Girls (2011) Indoor session 2 2020
CAPS FC 2011G
7 - 9
Aurora United U9 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Lazzara
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2020
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
7 - 1
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
Complete
Field 1
Miller
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 2 2020
Aurora United u10 Girls
2 - 2
Solon Lightning 2010 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Lazzara
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 2 2020
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
8 - 2
CF Fire
Complete
Field 1
Miller
U12 Girls (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
Twinsburg AC 2008 Girls White
1 - 1
Aurora United u12 girls
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Aurora United u11 girls
3 - 6
Cleveland Select 11 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Lazzara
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Stow SC - 2009 Boys U11 - Maroon
3 - 2
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Miller
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Kenston
9 - 3
Stow SC - 2009 Girls U11
Complete
Field 3
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 2 2020
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
5 - 5
Aurora United u10 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Lazzara
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
3 - 9
Wild Zips
Complete
Field 1
Miller
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 2 2020
Stow SC - 2011 Boys U09 - Maroon
4 - 6
Everest 2011 boys
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Kent United
0 - 6
Cleveland Select 11 Girls
Complete
Field 2
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
United
0 - 6
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Wilson
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 2 2020
Aurora United u9 BOYS
1 - 7
Everest 2011 boys
Complete
Field 3
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Burning River United 09/10
3 - 10
Stow SC 2009 Boys U11 - Gray
Complete
Field 2
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
3 - 3
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Wilson
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2020
Aurora United U10 BOYS
10 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2020
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
1 - 4
Field Falcons U10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
Stow SC - 2008 Boys U12
4 - 3
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
CF Select Gold
6 - 2
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
Complete
Field 2
U14 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
Kent Cougars
0 - 5
Cuyahoga Falls select gold 2 girls
Complete
Field 1
Collins
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 2 2020
Hudson United 2012 Boys A
2 - 1
Kenston KFC
Complete
Field 3
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2020
Stow SC - 2007 Boys U13 - Gray
2 - 4
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Pupovac
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
Field - Porter
8 - 7
Crew
Complete
Field 1
Collins
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
FC WGRC
6 - 6
AFA U14B
Complete
Field 3
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
Kent Stars
1 - 7
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Pupovac
U14 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
Lady Falcons
3 - 7
Kent Cougars
Complete
Field 1
Collins
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2020
CF Select Black
4 - 2
WGRC
Complete
Field 3
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2020
Tallmadge United A
5 - 1
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Pupovac
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Pathetico Madrid
5 - 10
WHEAT ROASTBEEF FC
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Ball Ticklers
4 - 6
Thumos
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
AO Akron FC
4 - 5
The 404
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
BullDAWGS
7 - 5
Llexi Strong
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Goonies
4 - 4
Partizan Akron FC
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
Honey Badgers
5 - 6
Mighty Ducks
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Galls and Pals
3 - 4
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
Mighty Ducks
1 - 11
Kent State Club Soccer (Harvey)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 22, 2020
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Hudson Men
Field 1
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
Hudson Men
Field 3
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hudson Baseball 8am - Noon
Field 4
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Stow/Falls U8
Field 4
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Minnows/Bees (320 to 420)
Field 1
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Casa league
Field 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Akbaroff
Field 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
moe
Field 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Akbaroff
Field 4
10:30 PM
12:00 AM
sam 3303191552
Field 1