Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U8 Boys (2012) Indoor session 2 2020
Cleveland Select 8 Royal
4 - 5
Hudson United 2012 Boys B
Complete
Field 1
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
4 - 3
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Kent Chaos
3 - 9
Aurora United U11 BOYS
Complete
Field 2
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2020
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
5 - 11
Burning River United 07
Complete
Field 1
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2020
AFA U13B
7 - 2
WGRC
Complete
Field 3
Lazzara
U13 Girls (2007) Indoor session 2 2020
Twinsburg A.C.
4 - 1
Kent
Complete
Field 2
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
7 - 1
Stow SC - 2006 Boys U14
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
CF Select Gold
6 - 1
FC WGRC
Complete
Field 3
Lazzara
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Thumos
5 - 10
The 404
Complete
Field 2
U14 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
Kent Cougars
1 - 4
Twinsburg White - U14
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Galls and Pals
2 - 10
Goonies
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
Llexi Strong
4 - 6
#N2P
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
KSU Club 1 (Gartland)
6 - 0
Honey Badgers
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
AO Akron FC
0 - 5
Partizan Akron FC
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Pathetico Madrid
1 - 5
Ball Ticklers
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
Mighty Ducks
4 - 5
Kent State Club Soccer (Harvey)
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Biohazards
2 - 14
WHEAT ROASTBEEF FC
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 1, 2020
7:00 AM
3:30 PM
Hudson Rec League (Ends 3:20pm)
Field 1
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
Hudson Rec League (end 5pm 3rd session)
Field 2
7:00 AM
1:30 PM
Hudson Rec League (ends 1:40pm)
Field 3
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hudson Baseball 8am - Noon
Field 4
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Stow/Falls U8
Field 4
1:30 PM
6:30 PM
GCL lax
Field 3
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Minnows/Bees (320 to 420)
Field 1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
GCL lax
Field 2
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Casa league
Field 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Akbaroff
Field 4
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Tarig
Field 2