Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 1, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson
1 - 4
The Revolution
Complete
Field 2
Valahovic
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
OTFC
4 - 15
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
UNITED2 MURPHY
2 - 5
MURPHY UNITED
Complete
Field 2
Valahovic
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Everest Classic
2 - 2
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
Complete
Field 1
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
3 - 3
Hometown Bank Lions
Complete
Field 2
Valahovic
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Stow U09 (2011) Boys - Gold
6 - 6
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
Complete
Field 1
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Aurora United U10 BOYS
6 - 0
CF Fire
Complete
Field 3
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Aurora United U9/10 Girls
1 - 0
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Collins
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson United 2009 Boys
7 - 8
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
Complete
Field 1
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Everest Classic
1 - 2
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 3
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
CF Crew
3 - 5
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Shockey
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
7 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Tallmadge United U10
7 - 1
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
Complete
Field 2
U8 Boys (2012) Indoor session 1 2019
Everest Classic Green (girls)
1 - 5
Everest Classic Black (boys)
Complete
Field 1
Shockey
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Everest 2011 boys
8 - 2
Stow U09 (2011) Boys - Maroon
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Stow U12 (2008) Boys
3 - 11
Field - Porter
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
FUFC
5 - 4
LumberJacks
Complete
Field 4
U8 Boys (2012) Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select U8 Royal
2 - 4
Hudson United 2012 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Shockey
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
NHSA Girls 2009 Grey
5 - 2
Stow U11 (2009) Girls
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
6 - 1
NHSA Boys 2010
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Key West FC
10 - 5
International United
Complete
Field 4
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
NHSA Boys 2008
1 - 2
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Shockey
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
NHSA Girls 2009 Green
6 - 2
Kenston
Complete
Field 3
Collins
HSGI Indoor session 1 2019
Kenston
1 - 9
Cobra Kai
Complete
Field 2
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Kenston
1 - 9
Cobra Kai
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Sidekicks
2 - 5
PREGGERS
Complete
Field 4
U12 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Field Falcons
1 - 10
Aurora United 12 Girls
Complete
Field 1
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Lakeview
10 - 3
Bawlz CF
Complete
Field 3
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Kenston 2
2 - 2
NEO United Academy (Black)
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson FC
4 - 6
NE OH Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Solon Lightning 2005
6 - 1
Everest Classic (tina)
Complete
Field 1
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
La Terrazza Tacos
0 - 6
SkyZoners
Complete
Field 3
HSGI Indoor session 1 2019
NEO United Academy (Red)
2 - 4
RollBalls
Complete
Field 2
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Ravenna Arsenal HSB2 #1
5 - 0
AFA U17B
Complete
Field 4
HSGI Indoor session 1 2019
Blue devils
2 - 5
KICKING CANCER
Complete
Field 1
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Firestone
3 - 15
ASAP Fairyz
Complete
Field 3
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Great Whites
7 - 2
Everest Classic HSB1
Complete
Field 2
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Stow U15 (2005) Boys
2 - 5
Falcons 2
Complete
Field 1
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Al Shabab FC
6 - 2
F.C. Gringos Ponchados
Complete
Field 3
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Tallmadge United
1 - 16
STVM
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, December 1, 2019
8:30 AM
11:00 AM
Huddelston softball
Field 4
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Casa league
Field 4
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Daniel (7-9pm) 7694799431
Field 4