Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, noviembre 03, 2019
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
Key West FC
9 - 3
MURPHY UNITED
Complete
Field 3
Valahovic
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
7 - 3
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys White
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
The Revolution
5 - 2
UNITED2 MURPHY
Complete
Field 3
Valahovic
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
0 - 6
Hometown Bank Lions
Complete
Field 2
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
7 - 3
Hudson United Girls 2010 White
Complete
Field 1
Shockey
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
CF Crew
5 - 4
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 3
Valahovic
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Stow U12 (2008) Boys
v
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
Result Pending
Field 2
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys Blue
6 - 1
Stow U09 (2011) Boys - Gold
Complete
Field 1
Shockey
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Everest Classic
1 - 4
Field - Porter
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Crusaders
1 - 0
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Hall
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Blazers
0 - 5
Stow U09 (2011) Boys - Maroon
Complete
Field 1
Shockey
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Everest Classic
6 - 1
CF Fire
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Kent Chaos
7 - 2
Hudson United 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Hall
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
International United
4 - 7
LumberJacks
Complete
Field 4
U12 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Field Falcons
3 - 6
Kent Crew
Complete
Field 1
Shockey
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Mighty Kicks 2009/10 Girls
8 - 2
Stow U11 (2009) Girls
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
5 - 8
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
Complete
Field 2
Hall
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
FUFC
9 - 5
NE OH Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Burning River United 2009 Boys
1 - 8
Stow U11 (2009) Boys - Maroon
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Field Youth Soccer U10 Boys
4 - 5
Tallmadge United U10
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Key West FC
3 - 7
NVT
Complete
Field 4
HSGI Indoor session 1 2019
Cobra Kai
13 - 5
KICKING CANCER
Complete
Field 1
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Ravenna Arsenal HSB2 #2
10 - 2
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 3
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
SkyZoners
4 - 6
STOW STRIKERS
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
PREGGERS
5 - 8
Hudson FC
Complete
Field 4
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Kenston
4 - 6
Solon Lightning 2005
Complete
Field 1
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
AFA U17B
7 - 6
Falcons
Complete
Field 3
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Ravenna Arsenal HSB2 #1
4 - 6
STVM
Complete
Field 2
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Al Shabab FC
5 - 4
CF City
Complete
Field 1
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson Re-United
13 - 1
Falcons 2
Complete
Field 3
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
La Terrazza Tacos
1 - 2
Lakeview
Complete
Field 2
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Firestone
6 - 6
Great Whites
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on domingo, noviembre 03, 2019
8:00 AM
9:30 AM
el campesino
Field 1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
CEFC High School Girls
Field 4
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
muhanad 3308092662
Field 2