Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, noviembre 25, 2018
<
noviembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018
UNITED2 - MURPHY
10 - 1
Lumberjacks
Complete
Field 2
Valahovic
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018
The Revolution
9 - 3
MURPHY UNITED
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Everest Classic
4 - 9
Hudson United 2008 White Girls
Complete
Field 2
Valahovic
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
3 - 2
Mighty Kicks U9B
Complete
Field 1
Miller
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
CF Pride
0 - 6
U10 NHSA
Complete
Field 3
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Everest Classic
1 - 7
Solon Lightning 2009 Lauren
Complete
Field 2
Valahovic
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Aurora United U10 GIRLS
0 - 6
Hudson United 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Miller
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Stow SC - U12 Boys - Faulconer
3 - 1
CF Cyclones
Complete
Field 3
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Stow SC - U12 Girls - Renard
5 - 3
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
Complete
Field 2
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018
Hudson United 2011 Boys
7 - 10
Mighty Kicks U8
Complete
Field 1
Miller
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Everest Classic Black
3 - 9
Aurora United U12 BOYS
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Hudson United 2008 Blue Girls
1 - 3
Aurora United U12 GIRLS
Complete
Field 2
Hall
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018
Hudson United 2011 Girls
6 - 3
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 1
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Everest Classic Green
2 - 9
Field Falcons 12U
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Solon Lightning 2008 Blue
6 - 0
U11 NHSA Girls
Complete
Field 2
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Aurora United U11 GIRLS
1 - 2
Kent Crew
Complete
Field 1
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Everest Classic
8 - 2
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
CF THORNS
1 - 7
U12 NHSA
Complete
Field 2
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Lumberjacks
0 - 8
FUFC
Complete
Field 4
Johnson
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Aurora United
3 - 8
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Hudson United 2008 Boys
0 - 7
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 3
Collins
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Hudson United 2007 Girls
8 - 4
Southeast SC
Complete
Field 2
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Hudson FC
6 - 7
Key West FC
Complete
Field 4
Johnson
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 I
Kenston
1 - 11
REAL TC
Complete
Field 1
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Kenston
1 - 11
REAL TC
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
crestwood
11 - 1
Kent White
Complete
Field 3
Gentille
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Gar-Field
4 - 1
Just Us
Complete
Field 2
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Preggers
12 - 3
NE OH Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
Johnson
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Kicking Cancer
2 - 1
The Knights
Complete
Field 1
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 I
Kicking Cancer
2 - 1
The Knights
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Woodridge Bulldogs
2 - 11
Donors
Complete
Field 3
Gentille
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Stow SC - U15 Girls - Klingensmith
7 - 1
Cleveland Select HSG
Complete
Field 2
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Stow SC - U15 Boys - Byrne
0 - 12
Kent Red
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Woodridge Bulldogs Too
6 - 11
stow fc
Complete
Field 3
Gentille
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
STVM
1 - 4
Firestone Green
Complete
Field 2
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 I
Stowburg
6 - 6
The Knights Too
Complete
Field 1
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Stowburg
6 - 6
The Knights Too
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Kent
3 - 7
Black Knights
Complete
Field 3
Gentille
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Firestone Gold
5 - 4
Buulin Boys
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on domingo, noviembre 25, 2018
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Torrres
Field 4
7:30 PM
9:30 PM
Ahmed 3308612270
Field 1