Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, noviembre 24, 2019
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
UNITED2 MURPHY
13 - 3
OTFC
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
Oanges @Halftime
2 - 13
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
Valahovic
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
MURPHY UNITED
3 - 4
The Revolution
Complete
Field 2
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Hometown Bank Lions
6 - 0
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
Complete
Field 1
Wilson
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
NHSA Boys 2008
4 - 11
Aurora United 12 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Valahovic
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson United 2009 Boys
6 - 5
Burning River United 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 2
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson United Girls 2010 White
6 - 0
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
Complete
Field 1
Wilson
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Stow U12 (2008) Boys
1 - 7
Wild Zips
Complete
Field 3
Valahovic
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Aurora United 11 Girls
0 - 5
NHSA Girls 2009 Grey
Complete
Field 2
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys Blue
7 - 3
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys White
Complete
Field 1
Wilson
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
NHSA Boys 2008
5 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Valahovic
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Stow U09 (2011) Boys - Gold
6 - 7
Aurora United U9 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Collins
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
NHSA Boys 2010
6 - 0
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Wilson
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Tallmadge United U10
9 - 6
Aurora United U10 BOYS
Complete
Field 2
Collins
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Kenston
0 - 6
NHSA Girls 2009 Green
Complete
Field 1
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Everest 2011 boys
6 - 0
Blazers
Complete
Field 3
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
NVT
5 - 1
Sidekicks
Complete
Field 4
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
3 - 3
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Stow U12 (2008) Girls
v
Field Falcons
Result Pending
Field 3
HSGI Indoor session 1 2019
Cobra Kai
4 - 5
NEO United Academy (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Key West FC
5 - 5
NE OH Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
U12 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Kent Crew
7 - 3
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 1
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
STOW STRIKERS
5 - 1
Lakeview
Complete
Field 3
HSGI Indoor session 1 2019
RollBalls
8 - 1
Blue devils
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
PREGGERS
4 - 2
LumberJacks
Complete
Field 4
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Everest Classic (tina)
2 - 5
NEO United Academy (Black)
Complete
Field 1
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
STVM
5 - 6
Ravenna Arsenal HSB2 #2
Complete
Field 3
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Bawlz CF
2 - 2
Cleveland Select
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson FC
4 - 3
International United
Complete
Field 4
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Everest Classic (tina)
6 - 2
Kenston 2
Complete
Field 1
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Falcons 2
10 - 4
Ravenna Arsenal HSB2 #1
Complete
Field 3
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
ASAP Fairyz
9 - 4
La Terrazza Tacos
Complete
Field 2
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
CF City
1 - 7
SkyZoners
Complete
Field 4
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select
1 - 9
RollBalls
Complete
Field 1
HSGI Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select
1 - 9
RollBalls
Complete
Field 1
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Falcons
3 - 5
TCFC
Complete
Field 3
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
F.C. Gringos Ponchados
4 - 5
Firestone
Complete
Field 2
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
CF Storm
5 - 8
AFA U17B
Complete
Field 4
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Solon Lightning 2005
4 - 1
Kenston
Complete
Field 1
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Tallmadge United
0 - 11
Cleveland Select
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on domingo, noviembre 24, 2019
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Casa league
Field 4