Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, November 22, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2019
AFA U14B
1 - 7
Hudson United 2006 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2019
Burning River United 06/07 Boys
3 - 4
Ravenna Arsenal U14B
Complete
Field 1
U14 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2019
Cuyahoga Falls Gold
2 - 4
Tallmadge United 06/07
Complete
Field 2
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
AFA U13B
5 - 5
Field Falcons 13U
Complete
Field 3
Mens 40+ Friday night 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Key West FC
8 - 4
International FC
Complete
Field 4
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson United 2006 White Boys II
2 - 6
CFSC Select
Complete
Field 1
U14 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2019
Lady Falcons
1 - 3
Cobra Kai
Complete
Field 2
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Tallmadge United B
5 - 3
Rovers FC
Complete
Field 3
Mens 40+ Friday night 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
The Hooligans
6 - 2
orange crush
Complete
Field 4
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson United 2006 White Boys I
4 - 4
Field Youth Soccer U14 Boys
Complete
Field 1
U13 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Cuyahoga Falls Black
2 - 9
Hudson United 2007 Girls
Complete
Field 2
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Tallmage United A
6 - 1
Stow U13 (2007) Boys
Complete
Field 3
Mens 40+ Friday night 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Flying Hellfish
0 - 6
GFS UNITED
Complete
Field 4
Mens 40+ Friday night 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Scorpions
3 - 5
Magic 12
Complete
Field 4
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Friday, November 22, 2019
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Everest Classic footskills
Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Everest Classic
Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Everest Classic
Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
neo high school girls
Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Wolves/Everest Classic
Field 2