Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 2, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Hudson United 2008 Girls
9 - 3
Stow U12 (2008) Girls
Complete
Field 3
U8 Boys (2012) Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select U8 Royal
6 - 3
Everest Classic Black (boys)
Complete
Field 1
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select 11 Girls
5 - 0
Stow U11 (2009) Girls
Complete
Field 2
Hall
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
WGRC RK
3 - 7
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 3
U8 Boys (2012) Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select 8 Yellow
6 - 0
Everest Classic Green (girls)
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
7 - 1
WGRC GG
Complete
Field 2
Hall
Saturday night COED Session 1 2019 Div 2
Down the Field (1)
6 - 1
Biohazards (2)
Complete
Field 3
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
1 - 6
Stow U11 (2009) Boys - Gold
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2019 Div 2
The Ball Kickers (1)
1 - 5
Honey Badgers (1)
Complete
Field 2
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
13 - 3
WGRC KC
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2019 Div 2
The Ball Kickers II (2)
5 - 1
WHEAT ROASTBEEF FC (2)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2019 Div 1
LLEXI STRONG
3 - 3
#N2P
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2019 Div 2
ball ticklers (1)
4 - 0
Galls and Pals (2)
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Session 1 2019 Div 1
#N2P
7 - 6
Here for the Oranges
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 1 2019 Div 2
Mighty Ducks (1)
4 - 1
The 404 (2)
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, November 2, 2019
7:00 AM
3:30 PM
Hudson Rec League (Ends 3:20pm)
Field 1
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
Hudson Rec League (end 5pm 3rd session)
Field 2
7:00 AM
1:30 PM
Hudson Rec League (ends 1:40pm)
Field 3
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Stow/Falls U8
Field 4
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Krzeminski Party
Field 3
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Minnows/Bees (320 to 420)
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
muhanad
Field 4
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Akbaroff
Field 4
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Steve 7654799431
Field 4