Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 28, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Mens 30+ Sunday MORNING Indoor session 2 2018
Aurora
15 - 6
Pineapple Express
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ Sunday MORNING Indoor session 2 2018
MURPHY UNITED
7 - 11
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2018
IHM Mustangs 06
5 - 4
Stow SC - U12 Girls (2006 Birth Year)
Complete
Field 1
Johnson
U9 Boys (2009) Indoor session 2 2018
Everest Classic Black
0 - 3
Stow SC - U9 Boys (2009 Birth Year)
Complete
Field 2
Mens 30+ Sunday MORNING Indoor session 2 2018
Killer Boots Man
7 - 5
UNITED 2 - MURPHY
Complete
Field 3
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2018
Holy Family Black
1 - 7
Hometown Bank U10
Complete
Field 2
U9 Boys (2009) Indoor session 2 2018
Hudson United 2010 B
1 - 7
AURORA UNITED U9 BOYS
Complete
Field 1
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2018
Hudson United 2010 Boys
1 - 7
Aurora United U9
Complete
Field 1
Johnson
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 2 2018
Everest Classic Black
8 - 3
Kent Magics
Complete
Field 3
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2018
AURORA UNITED U11 BOYS
3 - 5
Cleveland Select 11B
Complete
Field 2
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2018
KTRS
7 - 6
AURORA UNITED U8 BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Shockey
U10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2018
Twinsburg AC Blue 2008
7 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
McDaniel
U10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2018
AURORA UNITED U10 BOYS
9 - 8
Hudson United 2008 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 2
Hall
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2018
Cuyahoga Falls Lady Tigers
1 - 2
Tallmadge United Soccer Club
Complete
Field 1
Shockey
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2018
Cleveland Select 11B
9 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
McDaniel
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 2 2018
Solon 2008 Gold
1 - 2
Everest Classic Girls
Complete
Field 2
Hall
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2018
Mighty Kicks
2 - 4
Cleveland Select U8
Complete
Field 1
Juby
U10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2018
Cleveland Select 10B
4 - 5
Twinsburg AC Blue 2008
Complete
Field 3
McDaniel
U10 Girls (2008) Indoor session 2 2018
Aurora United u10 girls
0 - 6
Hudson United 2008 White Girls
Complete
Field 2
Pupovac
U8 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2018
Tallmadge United
2 - 1
Field Falcons U8
Complete
Field 1
Juby
U10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2018
Twinsburg AC White 2008
3 - 6
Hudson United 2008 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls (2007) Indoor session 2 2018
Solon 2007 Girls
6 - 6
Aurora United u11 girls
Complete
Field 2
Pupovac
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 2 2018
Hudson FC
12 - 7
Key West FC
Complete
Field 4
U10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2018
Future KNIGHTS
10 - 3
C.F. City
Complete
Field 1
Juby
U12 boys (2006) Indoor session 2 2018
Hudson United 2006 White
6 - 1
CF Cyclones
Complete
Field 3
U12 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2018
Aurora United u12 girls
1 - 7
Mantua United
Complete
Field 2
Pupovac
Mens 30+ Sunday afternoon 7v7 Indoor session 2 2018
Stow Arsenal
4 - 5
Preggers
Complete
Field 4
U11 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2018
Stow SC - U11 Boys (2007 Birth Year)
5 - 8
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
U10 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2018
Field
2 - 2
CF Crew
Complete
Field 3
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 III
Tallmadge u16
3 - 5
Field Falcons C
Complete
Field 2
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 I
Cleveland Select HSG
4 - 4
NEO HSG I
Complete
Field 1
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 II
Bulldogs1WHS
4 - 3
Everest HSG Classic
Complete
Field 3
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 II
Field Falcons A
5 - 2
Riders HSDP 1
Complete
Field 2
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 I
Aurora United Green
5 - 3
Rockets
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 2 2018 II
Riders- Red
7 - 4
Field Falcons
Complete
Field 3
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 II
Field Falcons B
6 - 4
Kenston
Complete
Field 2
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 III
Field Falcons B
6 - 4
Kenston
Complete
Field 2
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 III
Crestwood Girls
6 - 6
Riders HSDP 2
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 2 2018 II
Riders- White
2 - 7
Firestone Team II
Complete
Field 3
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 II
Stow Lady Bulldogs
7 - 1
Renegades united yellow
Complete
Field 2
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 I
Castle Girls Blue
2 - 4
REAL TC
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 2 2018 I
Donors
6 - 4
Firestone Team I
Complete
Field 3
HSB Indoor session 2 2018 I
Biohazard
1 - 5
Bulldogs
Complete
Field 2
HSG Indoor session 2 2018 II
Cfsc
3 - 6
Renegades united green
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 2 2018 II
Bawls FC
11 - 0
Stow SC - U15 Boys (2003 Birth Year)
Complete
Field 3
HSB Indoor session 2 2018 I
RFC
2 - 3
Sky Zoners
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, January 28, 2018
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
CASA League
Field 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Hudson (Nader)
Field 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Hudson Baseball
Field 4