Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U8 Boys (2012) Indoor session 2 2020
Hudson United 2012 Boys B
6 - 0
Everest Classic Green (girls)
Complete
Field 1
Collins
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2020
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
0 - 6
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Collins
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
#N2P
3 - 6
Kent State Club Soccer (Harvey)
Complete
Field 4
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Kent Chaos
4 - 3
Hudson United 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Wilson
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2020
WGRC
5 - 1
Stow SC - 2007 Boys U13 - Maroon
Complete
Field 3
Collins
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
Llexi Strong
4 - 3
KSU Club 1 (Gartland)
Complete
Field 4
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Crestwood Crew
8 - 2
United
Complete
Field 1
Wilson
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
Rockets
10 - 0
FC WGRC
Complete
Field 3
U14 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
Cuyahoga Falls select gold 2 girls
2 - 5
Kent Cougars
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Pathetico Madrid
4 - 6
Goonies
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Thumos
2 - 8
Partizan Akron FC
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Ball Ticklers
3 - 9
WHEAT ROASTBEEF FC
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Galls and Pals
4 - 5
Biohazards
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
BullDAWGS
7 - 1
Mighty Ducks
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
7:00 AM
3:30 PM
Hudson Rec League (Ends 3:20pm)
Field 1
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
Hudson Rec League (end 5pm 3rd session)
Field 2
7:00 AM
1:30 PM
Hudson Rec League (ends 1:40pm)
Field 3
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Hudson Baseball 8am - Noon
Field 4
12:00 PM
4:00 PM
Stow/Falls U8
Field 4
1:30 PM
6:30 PM
GCL lax
Field 3
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Minnows/Bees (320 to 420)
Field 1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
GCL lax
Field 2
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
steven
Field 4
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Knighthawks
Field 2
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Akbaroff
Field 4
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Awadyasir 2345716306
Field 4