Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 11, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2017
Tallmadge United
4 - 7
Hudson United U11 Girls (2006)
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2017
Mantua
6 - 0
Stow SC - U11 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Miller
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 2 2017
Stow SC - U11 Boys
2 - 2
Renegades United Soccer Club
Complete
Field 2
U9 Girls (2008) Indoor session 2 2017
Hudson United U9 Blue Girls (2008)
8 - 0
Titans Soccer
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 2 2017
Hudson United U12 Girls
4 - 4
Solon Lightning 2005 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Miller
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2017
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
6 - 0
Renegades United Soccer Club
Complete
Field 2
U13 Girls (2004) Indoor session 2 2017
Renegades United G13 Green
7 - 3
SBS Blazers
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 2 2017
Kent Cougars
2 - 2
Everest Classic 05 girls
Complete
Field 3
Miller
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 2 2017
Stow SC - U13 Boys Maroon
5 - 1
Renegades United B13
Complete
Field 2
U14 Girls (2003) Indoor session 2 2017
Nordonia Lady Knights-03
3 - 2
Stow SC - U14 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div IV
AO Akron FC
1 - 1
Cincinnati Zoo Keepers
Complete
Field 3
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 2 2017
Tallmadge United
3 - 5
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div I
The Farts
3 - 6
Italian Stallions
Complete
Field 4
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div III
Varmits
4 - 4
HOT MESS
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div II
Black Magic
0 - 6
Goonies
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div II
Orange Crush
10 - 3
Why me!!
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div I
Italian Stallions
7 - 6
Dyslexia Untied
Complete
Field 4
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div III
Hufflepuff FC
1 - 7
HOT MESS
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div III
Just for Fun
2 - 4
Varmits
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div IV
The turtles
4 - 5
Thumos
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div I
Back That Pass Up
7 - 4
#N2P
Complete
Field 4
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div IV
shenanigans
6 - 3
Untouchables
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div III
DH FC
10 - 1
MRP Captains
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div II
Nat All-Stars
3 - 3
The Hulks
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div I
United
7 - 2
Deez Balls
Complete
Field 4
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 11, 2017
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
HSA (End 4:20pm)
Field 1
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
HSA (End 4pm)
Field 2
7:00 AM
11:30 AM
HSA (End 11.40am)
Field 3
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SSC U7/8 rec league
Field 4
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
CASA League
Field 4
12:30 PM
2:30 PM
Bee and Minnows (Bees 1240/Minnows 140)
Field 3
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Tina and Joz footskills
Field 3
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
ravi
Field 1