Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 7, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 2 2017
Everest Classic 05 girls
5 - 0
Hudson United U12 Girls
Complete
Field 3
U10 Girls (2007) Indoor session 2 2017
Falls Devils
8 - 2
Hudson United U10 White Girls (2007)
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2017
Hudson United U11 Girls (2006)
3 - 2
Everest Classic 06 Chris
Complete
Field 2
Thompson
U9 Girls (2008) Indoor session 2 2017
Titans Soccer
2 - 8
Hudson United U9 Blue Girls (2008)
Complete
Field 1
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 2 2017
Aurora United 11/12 Boys
0 - 6
Everest Classic 05 boys
Complete
Field 3
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 2 2017
Kent Cougars
3 - 1
Hudson United U12 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Thompson
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 2 2017
Stow SC - U11 Girls
0 - 6
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
U14 Girls (2003) Indoor session 2 2017
Nordonia Lady Knights-03
2 - 4
Stow SC - U14 Girls
Complete
Field 3
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 2 2017
Stow SC - U13 Boys Maroon
0 - 6
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
Complete
Field 2
U14 Boys (2003) Indoor session 2 2017
CF City
4 - 8
Kenston Bombers 02/03
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div IV
Untouchables
5 - 2
Formerly Fit All-Stars
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div III
Hufflepuff FC
1 - 9
HOT MESS
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div I
#N2P
6 - 10
Deez Balls
Complete
Field 4
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div II
Orange Crush
4 - 4
Why me!!
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div II
Black Magic
3 - 8
Goonies
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div III
HOT MESS
5 - 4
DH FC
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div I
The Farts
4 - 5
United
Complete
Field 4
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div IV
Cincinnati Zoo Keepers
4 - 5
Thumos
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div IV
AO Akron FC
7 - 1
shenanigans
Complete
Field 3
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div III
Just for Fun
2 - 7
Varmits
Complete
Field 2
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div I
Dyslexia Untied
2 - 7
Italian Stallions
Complete
Field 4
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div II
Nat All-Stars
5 - 3
The Hulks
Complete
Field 1
Saturday night COED Indoor session 2 2017 Div I
Back That Pass Up
8 - 2
Dyslexia Untied
Complete
Field 4
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, January 7, 2017
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
HSA (End 4:20pm)
Field 1
7:00 AM
4:00 PM
HSA (End 4pm)
Field 2
7:00 AM
11:30 AM
HSA (End 11.40am)
Field 3
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
elite athlete training (courtney)
Field 4
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
SSC U7/8 rec league
Field 4
12:00 PM
7:00 PM
CASA League
Field 4
12:30 PM
2:30 PM
Bee and Minnows (Bees 1240/Minnows 140)
Field 3
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
Tina and Joz footskills
Field 3
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
ravi practice
Field 3