Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 6, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U13 Girls (2004) Indoor session 2 2017
Nordonia Lady Knights-04
8 - 2
Stow SC - U13 Girls
Complete
Field 1
U14 Boys (2003) Indoor session 2 2017
Everest Classic
8 - 2
CF City
Complete
Field 3
40+ Men FRIDAY NIGHT 7v7 INDOOR Session 2 2017
Key West FC
3 - 3
The Internationals Black
Complete
Field 4
Tsarouhas
U14 Girls (2003) Indoor session 2 2017
Everest Classic 03 girls
5 - 0
Falcons U14 girls (Kristi)
Complete
Field 1
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 2 2017
Hudson United U13 Blue Boys (2004)
7 - 1
Twinsburg Tigers White
Complete
Field 2
U14 Boys (2003) Indoor session 2 2017
CF Galaxy
2 - 5
RFC White
Complete
Field 3
40+ Men FRIDAY NIGHT 7v7 INDOOR Session 2 2017
GFS UNITED
9 - 6
The Internationals Green
Complete
Field 4
Tsarouhas
U13 Girls (2004) Indoor session 2 2017
Aurora United 13 Girls
6 - 0
Cf flash
Complete
Field 1
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 2 2017
Aurora United 13 Boys
7 - 6
Twinsburg Tigers
Complete
Field 2
U14 Boys (2003) Indoor session 2 2017
Aurora United 14 Boys
2 - 8
Solon Soccer Club U14/U15
Complete
Field 3
40+ Men FRIDAY NIGHT 7v7 INDOOR Session 2 2017
JUVENTUS
9 - 8
HPFC
Complete
Field 4
Tsarouhas
U14 Girls (2003) Indoor session 2 2017
Aurora United 14 Girls
6 - 0
FALCONS (Wilde)
Complete
Field 1
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 2 2017
Stow SC - U13 Boys White
6 - 0
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Friday, January 6, 2017
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kent Practice
Field 2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Classic Footskills
Field 1
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
NEO HSG
Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Everest Classic training
Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Everest Classic training
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Everest Classic u8 and Wolves
Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Aurora practice
Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Stepp Nordonia
Field 4
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
U12 classic girl and high school tina
Field 2