Send To Printer
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 1
Stow U13 (2007) Boys
4 - 5
Tallmadge United B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 1
CFSC Select
1 - 3
Field Falcons 13U
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 1
AFA U13B
5 - 6
Tallmage United A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Shockey
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Nov 2
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
13 - 3
WGRC KC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 8
Stow U13 (2007) Boys
4 - 0
Rovers FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 8
Tallmage United A
8 - 2
Tallmadge United B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Nov 9
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
8 - 11
Field Falcons 13U
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Nov 9
AFA U13B
9 - 3
WGRC KC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 15
Tallmage United A
8 - 1
Rovers FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 15
AFA U13B
6 - 0
Tallmadge United B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Nov 16
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
6 - 2
CFSC Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Nov 16
WGRC KC
0 - 6
Field Falcons 13U
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 22
AFA U13B
5 - 5
Field Falcons 13U
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 22
Tallmadge United B
5 - 3
Rovers FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 22
Tallmage United A
6 - 1
Stow U13 (2007) Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Nov 23
WGRC KC
2 - 6
CFSC Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 29
AFA U13B
7 - 2
Rovers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Nov 29
CFSC Select
3 - 2
Tallmadge United B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Nov 30
Stow U13 (2007) Boys
6 - 2
WGRC KC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Nov 30
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
3 - 6
Tallmage United A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Dec 6
AFA U13B
1 - 1
CFSC Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Dec 6
Stow U13 (2007) Boys
1 - 6
Field Falcons 13U
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Dec 7
Rovers FC
1 - 6
WGRC KC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Dec 7
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
7 - 0
Tallmadge United B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Dec 13
Field Falcons 13U
8 - 2
Tallmadge United B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Dec 13
AFA U13B
7 - 3
Stow U13 (2007) Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Dec 13
CFSC Select
4 - 6
Tallmage United A
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Dec 14
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
6 - 0
Rovers FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Dec 20
Stow U13 (2007) Boys
1 - 3
CFSC Select
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Fri-Dec 20
Field Falcons 13U
3 - 3
Tallmage United A
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Dec 21
CFSC Select
1 - 5
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pupovac
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2019
Sat-Dec 21
WGRC KC
10 - 4
Rovers FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular