Send To Printer
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sat-Nov 3
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
3 - 1
Kent Chaos
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
CF Force
6 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
6 - 0
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sat-Nov 10
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
0 - 6
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 11
CF Force
5 - 3
Aurora United U10 BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 11
Kent Chaos
8 - 3
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sat-Nov 17
Kent Chaos
5 - 4
CF Force
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gentille
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 18
Everest Classic
0 - 6
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 18
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
6 - 0
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sat-Nov 24
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
7 - 1
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sat-Nov 24
Kent Chaos
5 - 7
CF Force
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Johnson
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 25
Everest Classic
8 - 2
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
7 - 0
CF Force
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Everest Classic
4 - 2
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Kent Chaos
2 - 4
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sat-Dec 8
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
8 - 2
Kent Chaos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 9
Everest Classic
5 - 6
CF Force
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gaither
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 9
WOODRIDGE STRONG
4 - 5
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
7 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
WOODRIDGE STRONG
0 - 4
Kent Chaos
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sat-Dec 22
CF Force
5 - 5
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 23
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
6 - 0
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins