Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 4, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Key West FC
6 - 6
MURPHY UNITED
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Lumberjacks
1 - 9
The Revolution
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gaither
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Everest Classic
6 - 1
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Stow SC - U9 Boys - Renard
0 - 6
Hudson United 2010 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Hudson United 2008 Blue Girls
3 - 8
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Hudson United 2008 White Girls
1 - 2
Solon Lightning 2008 Blue
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Mighty Kicks U9G
6 - 0
Hudson 2011G
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Mighty Kicks U9
6 - 0
Hudson United 2011 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Everest Classic Green
3 - 5
CF Cyclones
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Tallmadge United
7 - 2
Stow SC - U11 Boys - Kowalik
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Everest Classic
5 - 5
Mighty Kicks U8
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
CF Force
6 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
CF THORNS
4 - 2
Hudson United 2007 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Everest Classic Black
3 - 9
Field Falcons 12U
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
CF Crew
2 - 1
field
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
0 - 6
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
CF United
1 - 4
Mighty Kicks U9B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Kent Crew
5 - 3
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Key West FC
10 - 8
Lumberjacks
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Nov 4
Gar-Field
4 - 5
Kenston
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gaither
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Nov 4
Stow SC - U15 Boys - Byrne
3 - 6
STVM
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Preggers
6 - 3
Hudson FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Nov 4
Kicking Cancer
10 - 5
Kenston
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gaither
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Nov 4
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
6 - 0
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Nov 4
Woodridge Bulldogs
4 - 6
ASAP Fairyz
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Nov 4
Solon Lightning 2004
3 - 3
Stow SC - U15 Girls - Klingensmith
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Nov 4
ASAP Fairyz
6 - 4
Firestone Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Nov 4
Solon Lightning 2004
2 - 2
Just Us
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Nov 4
Buulin Boys
5 - 2
Firestone Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Nov 4
Buulin Boys
5 - 2
Firestone Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Nov 4
CF City
0 - 2
crestwood
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Nov 4
Zvezda
3 - 4
CF City
Complete
Field 2
Regular