Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 24, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
UNITED2 MURPHY
13 - 3
OTFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Oanges @Halftime
2 - 13
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valahovic
Mens 30+ SUNDAY MORNING Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
MURPHY UNITED
3 - 4
The Revolution
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Hometown Bank Lions
6 - 0
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
NHSA Boys 2008
4 - 11
Aurora United 12 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valahovic
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Hudson United 2009 Boys
6 - 5
Burning River United 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Hudson United Girls 2010 White
6 - 0
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Stow U12 (2008) Boys
1 - 7
Wild Zips
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valahovic
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Aurora United 11 Girls
0 - 5
NHSA Girls 2009 Grey
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys Blue
7 - 3
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
NHSA Boys 2008
5 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valahovic
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Stow U09 (2011) Boys - Gold
6 - 7
Aurora United U9 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
NHSA Boys 2010
6 - 0
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wilson
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Tallmadge United U10
9 - 6
Aurora United U10 BOYS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Kenston
0 - 6
NHSA Girls 2009 Green
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Everest 2011 boys
6 - 0
Blazers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
NVT
5 - 1
Sidekicks
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
3 - 3
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Stow U12 (2008) Girls
v
Field Falcons
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
HSGI Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Cobra Kai
4 - 5
NEO United Academy (Red)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Key West FC
5 - 5
NE OH Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U12 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Kent Crew
7 - 3
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
STOW STRIKERS
5 - 1
Lakeview
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSGI Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
RollBalls
8 - 1
Blue devils
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
PREGGERS
4 - 2
LumberJacks
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Everest Classic (tina)
2 - 5
NEO United Academy (Black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
STVM
5 - 6
Ravenna Arsenal HSB2 #2
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Bawlz CF
2 - 2
Cleveland Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Mens 30+ SUNDAY AFTERNOON 7v7 Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Hudson FC
4 - 3
International United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Everest Classic (tina)
6 - 2
Kenston 2
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Falcons 2
10 - 4
Ravenna Arsenal HSB2 #1
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
ASAP Fairyz
9 - 4
La Terrazza Tacos
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
CF City
1 - 7
SkyZoners
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Cleveland Select
1 - 9
RollBalls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSGI Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Cleveland Select
1 - 9
RollBalls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Falcons
3 - 5
TCFC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSBI Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
F.C. Gringos Ponchados
4 - 5
Firestone
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
CF Storm
5 - 8
AFA U17B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSGII Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Solon Lightning 2005
4 - 1
Kenston
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSBII Indoor session 1 2019
Sun-Nov 24
Tallmadge United
0 - 11
Cleveland Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular