Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 12, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Man-Chest-Hair United
7 - 13
Hudson FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
A.C. Slater
4 - 19
Aurora
Complete
Field 1
Regular
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
UNITED
10 - 8
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Storm Chasers
10 - 4
Man-Chest-Hair United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
9 - 5
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Everest Classic (Chris)
5 - 2
CF Dynamite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Everest Classic 06
5 - 2
CF Dynamite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
1 - 5
Everest Classic05
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Aurora United 12 GIRLS
4 - 5
Cleveland Select 12 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Aurora United 11 Girls
2 - 8
Hudson United U11 Girls (2006)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U9/10 Girls (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Renegades united
8 - 4
Hudson United U9 Blue Girls (2008)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Aurora United U8
7 - 3
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
McDaniel
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Everest Classic 06
1 - 5
Field Flacons
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
U9/10 Girls (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Everest Classic u9 girls
2 - 8
Everest Classic blac
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Everest Cl U9G
2 - 8
Everest Classic black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Cleveland Select 10B
8 - 2
CF Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
8 - 2
CF Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Solomon
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Renegades United Soccer Club
1 - 4
Aurora United U12 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Aurora United 12 GIRLS
4 - 1
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 2
Regular
McDaniel
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
4 - 9
Hudson United U8 (2009) Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Solomon
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Falls Devils
1 - 1
Cuyahoga Falls Thorns
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Renegades
6 - 0
CF Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Renegades United Soccer Club
6 - 0
CF Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
McDaniel
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
8 - 2
Holy Family Black
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Solomon
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Neo Red
5 - 4
Holy Family Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Outcasts
2 - 6
Rockers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Cleveland Select HSG
3 - 3
Field Team A
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Aurora United BLACK
1 - 7
NEO HSG I
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Hudson United U15 Girls (2002)
5 - 4
Niles Lady Dragons
Complete
Field 2
Regular
30+ Men SUNDAY EVENING 7v7 INDOOR Session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Preggers
4 - 4
Summit FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSB Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Hudson United U15 Boys (2002)
3 - 5
Clash Me Ousside
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Everest 03 Premier
3 - 4
Aurora United GREEN
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Meseeks and Destroys
0 - 7
Streetsboro Studs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
30+ Men SUNDAY EVENING 7v7 INDOOR Session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Key West FC
1 - 12
FUFC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Cleveland Select HSG
1 - 8
Stow Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Aurora United BLACK
1 - 8
Thunder Chicks FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2017 Kissner high school league
Sun-Mar 12
3 Hoover I
7 - 4
9 Stow II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Rockers B
11 - 1
Everest Classic SD
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Field Team B
2 - 13
Stow Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Aurora United 14 GIRLS
6 - 3
NEO HSG III
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2017 Kissner high school league
Sun-Mar 12
5 Lakeview
9 - 1
11 Aurora II
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Everest Classic Tina
12 - 2
Everest Classic SD
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2017 Kissner high school league
Sun-Mar 12
8 Stow I
4 - 11
2 Aurora
Complete
Field 3
Regular
2017 Kissner high school league
Sun-Mar 12
4 Hoover II
3 - 5
6 Walsh I
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG1 Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Apex Soccer (Team A)
2 - 7
Streetsboro Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
2017 Kissner high school league
Sun-Mar 12
10 Howland
6 - 3
7 Walsh II
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 3 2017
Sun-Mar 12
Meseeks and Destroys
2 - 4
CF Fire
Complete
Field 2
Regular