Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, June 3, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN A/B
Sun-Jun 3
preggers
7 - 7
Hudson FC
Complete
6
Regular
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN C2
Sun-Jun 3
The Dirty Dozen
3 - 8
Fartheads United FC
Complete
Harmon Middle school
Regular
Valahovic
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN C1
Sun-Jun 3
The Flying Pickles
8 - 3
AO Akron FC I
Complete
4
Regular
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN C1
Sun-Jun 3
Memphis Blues
2 - 7
CCF
Complete
6
Regular
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN C3
Sun-Jun 3
Lumberjacks RED
6 - 4
Lumberjacks BLACK
Complete
Harmon Middle school
Regular
Valahovic
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN A/B
Sun-Jun 3
Key West FC
6 - 7
AK Gunners
Complete
4
Regular
2018 Spring OHTSL Games
Sun-Jun 3
HUSC 2006 U12 BOYS 1
0 - 3
Revere
Complete
Barlow U11-12
Regular-3822
Collins
2018 Spring OHTSL Games
Sun-Jun 3
HUSC 2009 U9 GIRLS 3E
v
Eastside Kickers
Result Pending
Barlow U8-U10
Regular-9132
Weaver
2018 Spring OHTSL Games
Sun-Jun 3
Aurora 2007 Girls (U11)
v
Orange
Result Pending
Townline (aurora) 7
Regular-5303
Sharvi Shah
2018 Spring OHTSL Games
Sun-Jun 3
Aurora 2008 Girls (U10)
v
Geauga
Result Pending
Townline (aurora) 7
Regular-11325
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN C1
Sun-Jun 3
Lumberjacks
5 - 0
The Loser's Club
Complete
Harmon Middle school
Regular
Valahovic
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN C2
Sun-Jun 3
AO Akron FC II
9 - 5
Ray's Pub FC
Complete
4
Regular
2018 Spring OHTSL Games
Sun-Jun 3
HUSC 2007 U11 BOYS 4E
R
Eastside Kickers
Rescheduled
Barlow U11-12
Regular-1417
2018 Spring OHTSL Games
Sun-Jun 3
HUSC 2009 U9 GIRLS 2E
v
Willoughby
Result Pending
Barlow U8-U10
Regular-9025
Tsarouhas
2018 Spring OHTSL Games
Sun-Jun 3
Aurora 2009 Boys (U9)
v
Eastlake
Result Pending
Townline (aurora) 7
Regular-9922
Sharvi Shah
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN C3
Sun-Jun 3
Swindlers
7 - 1
GWA
Complete
Harmon Middle school
Regular
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN A/B
Sun-Jun 3
Red Rabbit Rovers
2 - 11
Invaders
Complete
4
Regular
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN C2
Sun-Jun 3
Jamaican HopScotch Mafia
4 - 6
clock tower productions
Complete
6
Regular
2018 Spring 7v7 MENS OPEN C3
Sun-Jun 3
AMLRS
3 - 5
Team sneaks
Complete
Harmon Middle school
Regular
Gaither
2018 SPRING 7v7 OPEN COED Div II
Sun-Jun 3
hs senior citizens
4 - 1
AO Akron FC
Complete
4
Regular
2018 SPRING 7v7 OPEN COED Div I
Sun-Jun 3
Chill FC
6 - 12
Dirty Dancers
Complete
6
Regular
2018 SPRING 7v7 OPEN COED Div I
Sun-Jun 3
#LLEXI STRONG
3 - 4
#N2P
Complete
Harmon Middle school
Regular
Gaither
2018 SPRING 7v7 OPEN COED Div II
Sun-Jun 3
Remaining Jedi
5 - 3
The Hulk Ducks
Complete
4
Regular
2018 Spring OHTSL Games
Sun-Jun 3
HUSC 2006 U12 GIRLS 2
v
Twinsburg Blue
Result Pending
Barlow U11-12
Regular-6646
Tsarouhas
2018 SPRING 7v7 OPEN COED Div II
Sun-Jun 3
Team Nighthawk
0 - 6
Goonies
Complete
6
Regular
2018 Spring OHTSL Games
Sun-Jun 3
HUSC 2009 U9 BOYS 4E
v
Eastside Kickers
Result Pending
Barlow U8-U10
Regular-9936