Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, December 2, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Hudson Braley
11 - 1
Lumberjacks
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valahovic
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
MURPHY UNITED
6 - 6
UNITED2 - MURPHY
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Key West FC
5 - 9
The Revolution
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Tallmadge United
6 - 0
Hudson United 2007 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valahovic
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Aurora United U12 GIRLS
3 - 2
Stow SC - U12 Girls - Renard
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Aurora United U12 BOYS
8 - 7
Field Falcons 12U
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Aurora United U11 GIRLS
2 - 8
Hudson United 2008 White Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valahovic
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Everest Classic Green
2 - 8
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
1 - 6
Stow SC - U9 Boys - Renard
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Southeast SC
2 - 4
Hudson United 2008 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Mighty Kicks U8
7 - 1
Cleveland Select 8 Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Miller
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Everest Classic Black
5 - 3
CF Cyclones
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Solon Lightning 2009 Lauren
8 - 2
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Cleveland Select 8 Royal
0 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Miller
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Everest Classic
5 - 2
CF Pride
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
CF THORNS
4 - 2
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
HF Panthers 1G
4 - 6
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Miller
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
7 - 0
CF Force
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Everest Classic
4 - 2
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Lumberjacks
1 - 8
NE OH Arsenal
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
2 - 8
Hudson United 2010 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Kent Crew
4 - 0
U11 NHSA Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Kent Chaos
2 - 4
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Preggers
6 - 6
Key West FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Hudson United 2010 Blue Girls
3 - 4
Mighty Kicks U9B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Aurora United U10 GIRLS
2 - 1
Black Squirrels
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Stow SC - U11 Boys - Kowalik
6 - 4
Aurora United U11 BOYS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
FUFC
8 - 2
Hudson FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
CF United
4 - 5
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
Mighty Kicks U9G
6 - 5
Aurora United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 2
CF Crew
6 - 2
NHSA U11
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Gar-Field
4 - 4
Stowburg
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Kenston
7 - 2
Just Us
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Field Falcons
14 - 3
Stow SC - U15 Boys - Byrne
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 2
Junior Bulldogs
10 - 1
Woodridge Bulldogs Too
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Kent Red
0 - 8
Hudson United 2004/05 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Gaither
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Cleveland Select HSG
3 - 3
Solon Lightning 2004
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 2
Everest Classic
2 - 4
The Knights Too
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Everest Classic
2 - 4
The Knights Too
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Everest Classic II
0 - 3
Apex Soccer - Team A
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 2
stow fc
4 - 1
Kent
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Gaither
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Solon Lightning 2004
3 - 2
NEO United BLACK
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 2
ASAP Fairyz
6 - 6
Buulin Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Kicking Cancer
0 - 9
REAL TC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 2
Kicking Cancer
0 - 9
REAL TC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 2
Donors
2 - 2
Firestone Gold
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Gaither
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 2
Stow SC
3 - 4
The Knights
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Stow SC - U15 Girls - Klingensmith
3 - 4
The Knights
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 2
Buulin Boys
2 - 7
Junior Bulldogs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Firestone Green
3 - 8
CF City
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 2
Everest Classic I
6 - 7
Black Knights
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 2
Sky Zoners
16 - 3
Woodridge Bulldogs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 2
Kent White
4 - 9
Zvezda
Complete
Field 2
Regular