Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, December 16, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Hudson Braley
6 - 0
MURPHY UNITED
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
The Revolution
6 - 3
UNITED2 - MURPHY
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Key West FC
16 - 0
Lumberjacks
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gaither
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
field
2 - 1
Hudson United 2008 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
U12 NHSA
7 - 1
Stow SC - U12 Girls - Renard
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
U11 NHSA Girls
0 - 3
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gaither
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Aurora United U10 GIRLS
0 - 1
U10 NHSA
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
CF Pride
2 - 6
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Aurora United U12 BOYS
5 - 2
Everest Classic Green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Tallmadge United
5 - 1
Solon Lightning 2008 Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Mighty Kicks U8
9 - 3
Hudson United 2011 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
7 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
CF THORNS
7 - 1
Southeast SC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Everest Classic
6 - 2
HF Panthers 1G
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
CF Crew
4 - 4
Stow SC - U11 Boys - Kowalik
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Mighty Kicks U9G
4 - 4
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
WOODRIDGE STRONG
0 - 4
Kent Chaos
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Hudson United 2011 Boys
7 - 1
Cleveland Select 8 Yellow
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Kent Crew
4 - 3
Solon Lightning 2008 Blue
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lazzara
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Everest Classic
2 - 7
Hudson United 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
NE OH Arsenal
6 - 4
Hudson FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Stow SC - U9 Boys - Renard
5 - 5
Hudson United 2010 Blue Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
U9 NHSA
8 - 6
Aurora United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lazzara
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
NHSA U11
1 - 3
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Key West FC
6 - 5
FUFC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
CF United
1 - 5
Hudson United 2010 Blue Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 16
The Knights
2 - 5
NEO United RED
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 16
Everest Classic
1 - 6
Kenston
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018
Sun-Dec 16
Lumberjacks
2 - 6
Preggers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 16
Gar-Field
6 - 4
Kicking Cancer
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 16
FunBunch
5 - 1
The Knights Too
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 16
Stow SC - U15 Girls - Klingensmith
9 - 2
Cleveland Select HSG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 16
Just Us
1 - 4
Solon Lightning 2004
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 16
Kent Red
3 - 4
crestwood
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 16
Hudson United 2004/05 Blue Boys
7 - 3
CF City
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 16
Apex Soccer - Team A
7 - 2
Kent White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 16
Kent
5 - 9
Firestone Gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 16
Everest Classic I
1 - 5
Donors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valahovic
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 16
Field Falcons
3 - 4
STVM
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 16
stow fc
1 - 8
Sky Zoners
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 16
Everest Classic II
6 - 6
Firestone Green
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valahovic
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 16
Black Knights
5 - 13
ASAP Fairyz
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I
Sun-Dec 16
Junior Bulldogs
11 - 5
Woodridge Bulldogs
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II
Sun-Dec 16
Stow SC - U15 Boys - Byrne
2 - 10
Zvezda
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valahovic