Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 4, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U8 Boys (2012) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Cleveland Select 8 Royal
1 - 7
Hudson United 2012 Boys A
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
U8 Boys (2012) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Cleveland Select 8 Yellow
5 - 7
Hudson United 2012 Boys B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
U9 Boys (2011) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
8 - 2
Stow SC - 2009 Boys 2011 - Gray
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Kent Chaos
4 - 1
Crestwood Crew
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
7 - 2
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U11 Girls (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Mighty Kicks Girls 09/10
9 - 3
Falcons
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 Girls (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Twinsburg AC 2008 Girls White
5 - 1
Hudson United 2008 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
U13 Boys (2007) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Hudson United 2008 Blue Boys
2 - 6
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Tallmadge United
1 - 7
Crew
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 Girls (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Everest Classic
1 - 6
Aurora United u12 girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
U14 Boys (2006) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Cleveland Select 14 Boys
2 - 7
Rockets
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Stow SC - 2009 Boys U11 - Maroon
6 - 1
Hudson United 2009 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
Sat-Jan 4
Field - Porter
7 - 2
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
Sat-Jan 4
#N2P
2 - 3
BullDAWGS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
Sat-Jan 4
Pathetico Madrid
3 - 9
Honey Badgers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Sat-Jan 4
Pathetico Madrid
3 - 9
Honey Badgers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Sat-Jan 4
AO Akron FC
6 - 7
Ball Ticklers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
Sat-Jan 4
Llexi Strong
4 - 9
#N2P
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
Sat-Jan 4
Galls and Pals
1 - 10
Honey Badgers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Sat-Jan 4
Galls and Pals
1 - 10
Honey Badgers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Sat-Jan 4
Pathetico Madrid
3 - 8
The 404
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Sat-Jan 4
Thumos
0 - 5
WHEAT ROASTBEEF FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 1
Sat-Jan 4
biohazzards
0 - 6
Mighty Ducks
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Session 2 2020 Div 2
Sat-Jan 4
Biohazards
0 - 6
Mighty Ducks
Complete
Field 2
Regular