Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 8, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Sat-Apr 8
Aurora United U10 Boys
9 - 3
Everest Classic 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Sat-Apr 8
Aurora United 12 GIRLS
7 - 3
Hudson United U12 Girls (2005)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U11/12 Boys (2006/2005) Indoor session 3 2017
Sat-Apr 8
Field Flacons
6 - 1
Aurora United U12 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 3 2017
Sat-Apr 8
Neo Red
10 - 3
Aurora United U9
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 3 2017
Sat-Apr 8
Everest Classic
3 - 6
Hudson United U13 Blue Boys (2004)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 3 2017
Sat-Apr 8
Hudson United U11 Girls (2006)
8 - 1
Falls Devils
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U13 Girls (2004) Indoor session 3 2017
Sat-Apr 8
Aurora United 13 GIRLS
1 - 7
Renegades U13 green
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div II
Sat-Apr 8
Orange Crush
1 - 8
Dynasty Squad
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div IV
Sat-Apr 8
AO Akron FC
4 - 4
Untouchables
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div II
Sat-Apr 8
Goonies
12 - 5
HOT MESS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div II
Sat-Apr 8
#N2P
7 - 2
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div IV
Sat-Apr 8
Hot N' Spicy Salsa
5 - 0
Thumos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div II
Sat-Apr 8
The Hulks
5 - 11
Dynasty Squad
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div III
Sat-Apr 8
Black Magic
3 - 8
Posing as Footballers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div III
Sat-Apr 8
Varmits
6 - 0
Mrp Captians
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div IV
Sat-Apr 8
The turtles
9 - 5
Shenanigans
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div III
Sat-Apr 8
Black Magic
5 - 1
Mrp Captians
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 3 2017 Div IV
Sat-Apr 8
Shenanigans
8 - 2
Formerly Fit All Stars
Complete
Field 3
Regular