Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2020
(
febrero de 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2020 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Aurora United U11 Boys
3
3
0
0
24
15
9
9
1.000
Burning River United 09/10 Boys
2
2
0
0
13
7
6
6
1.000
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
4
1
1
2
19
19
5
0
0.250
Hudson United 2009 Boys (KO)
4
1
1
2
12
13
5
-1
0.250
Tallmadge United U 11
3
0
3
0
16
22
0
-6
0.000
Crestwood Crew
2
0
2
0
6
14
0
-8
0.000
U11 Boys (2009) Indoor session 3 2020 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-feb 23
Burning River United 09/10 Boys
6 - 3
Hudson United 2009 Boys (KO)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
dom-feb 23
Aurora United U11 Boys
7 - 5
Tallmadge United U 11
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
sáb-feb 29
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
4 - 4
Hudson United 2009 Boys (KO)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 1
Aurora United U11 Boys
11 - 5
Crestwood Crew
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 1
Tallmadge United U 11
4 - 7
Burning River United 09/10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
dom-mar 1
Aurora United U11 Boys
6 - 5
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 7
Crestwood Crew
1 - 3
Hudson United 2009 Boys (KO)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
dom-mar 8
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
2 - 2
Hudson United 2009 Boys (KO)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 8
Tallmadge United U 11
7 - 8
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-mar 14
Burning River United 09/10 Boys
P
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
Postponed
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 15
Hudson United 2009 Boys (KO)
P
Aurora United U11 Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 15
Burning River United 09/10 Boys
P
Aurora United U11 Boys
Postponed
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 15
Tallmadge United U 11
P
Crestwood Crew
Postponed
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
dom-mar 22
Crestwood Crew
v
Burning River United 09/10 Boys
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
sáb-mar 28
Tallmadge United U 11
v
Hudson United 2009 Boys (KO)
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 29
Aurora United U11 Boys
v
Tallmadge United U 11
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 29
Hudson United 2009 Boys (KO)
v
Crestwood Crew
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
sáb-abr 4
Burning River United 09/10 Boys
v
Crestwood Crew
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
dom-abr 5
Aurora United U11 Boys
v
Crestwood Crew
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
dom-abr 5
Tallmadge United U 11
v
Burning River United 09/10 Boys
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/23/2020
End Date:
4/11/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: