Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2020
(
febrero de 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2020 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Aurora United U10 Boys
4
2
1
1
21
17
7
4
0.500
Everest 2011 boys
3
2
0
1
16
13
7
3
0.667
Hudson United 2010 Boys Silver (JJ)
3
2
1
0
21
12
6
9
0.667
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
3
2
1
0
19
16
6
3
0.667
United
3
1
1
1
9
9
4
0
0.333
Hudson United 2010 Boys White (DB)
2
1
1
0
10
5
3
5
0.500
Everest Classic
2
0
1
1
5
11
1
-6
0.000
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
4
0
4
0
14
32
0
-18
0.000
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2020 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-feb 23
United
2 - 3
Everest 2011 boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-feb 23
Hudson United 2010 Boys White (DB)
6 - 0
Aurora United U10 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-feb 23
Hudson United 2010 Boys Silver (JJ)
9 - 4
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
sáb-feb 29
Everest Classic
3 - 9
Aurora United U10 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-mar 1
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
2 - 6
Aurora United U10 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
dom-mar 1
Everest 2011 boys
7 - 5
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
dom-mar 1
United
5 - 4
Hudson United 2010 Boys Silver (JJ)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wilson
sáb-mar 7
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
3 - 8
Hudson United 2010 Boys Silver (JJ)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
dom-mar 8
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
5 - 4
Hudson United 2010 Boys White (DB)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
dom-mar 8
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
9 - 5
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
dom-mar 8
United
2 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 8
Everest 2011 boys
6 - 6
Aurora United U10 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-mar 14
Hudson United 2010 Boys Silver (JJ)
P
United
Postponed
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
dom-mar 15
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
P
Hudson United 2010 Boys Silver (JJ)
Postponed
Field 2
Regular
Valahovic
dom-mar 15
Everest 2011 boys
P
Hudson United 2010 Boys White (DB)
Postponed
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 15
United
P
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Postponed
Field 2
Regular
Hall
dom-mar 15
Everest Classic
P
Aurora United U10 Boys
Postponed
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 22
Everest 2011 boys
v
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
sáb-mar 28
Everest Classic
v
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
dom-mar 29
Aurora United U10 Boys
v
Hudson United 2010 Boys Silver (JJ)
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
dom-mar 29
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
v
Everest Classic
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
dom-mar 29
Hudson United 2010 Boys White (DB)
v
Everest 2011 boys
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
sáb-abr 4
Hudson United 2010 Boys White (DB)
v
Everest Classic
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
sáb-abr 4
Aurora United U10 Boys
v
United
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
dom-abr 5
Hudson United 2010 Boys Silver (JJ)
v
United
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
dom-abr 5
Hudson United 2010 Boys White (DB)
v
Everest 2011 boys
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
dom-abr 5
Aurora United U10 Boys
v
Everest Classic
Result Pending
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/23/2020
End Date:
4/11/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: