Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2020
(
enero de 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2020 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Wild Zips
7
7
0
0
65
15
21
50
1.000
Aurora United U12 BOYS
7
6
1
0
50
22
18
28
0.857
Field - Porter
7
5
2
0
31
28
15
3
0.714
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
7
4
2
1
33
22
13
11
0.571
Crew
7
2
3
2
25
30
8
-5
0.286
Everest Classic
8
2
6
0
24
39
6
-15
0.250
Stow SC - 2008 Boys U12
7
1
4
2
19
38
5
-19
0.143
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
7
1
4
2
11
40
5
-29
0.143
Tallmadge United
7
0
6
1
29
53
1
-24
0.000
U12 Boys (2008) Indoor session 2 2020 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 4
Tallmadge United
1 - 7
Crew
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 4
Field - Porter
7 - 2
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 5
Aurora United U12 BOYS
4 - 7
Wild Zips
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 5
Crew
5 - 1
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 5
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
9 - 2
Stow SC - 2008 Boys U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Miller
dom-ene 12
Wild Zips
8 - 2
Stow SC - 2008 Boys U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
dom-ene 12
Aurora United U12 BOYS
7 - 1
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 19
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
7 - 1
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lazzara
dom-ene 19
Aurora United U12 BOYS
8 - 3
Field - Porter
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
dom-ene 19
Stow SC - 2008 Boys U12
6 - 6
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 19
Wild Zips
14 - 1
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 26
Aurora United U12 BOYS
6 - 0
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 26
Everest Classic
6 - 3
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 26
Wild Zips
6 - 0
Field - Porter
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
dom-ene 26
Stow SC - 2008 Boys U12
3 - 3
Crew
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Lazzara
sáb-feb 1
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
4 - 3
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 2
Aurora United U12 BOYS
7 - 1
Stow SC - 2008 Boys U12
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 2
Field - Porter
8 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-feb 2
Crew
0 - 10
Wild Zips
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 9
Aurora United U12 BOYS
7 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wilson
dom-feb 9
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
2 - 3
Field - Porter
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
dom-feb 9
Crew
2 - 2
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
dom-feb 9
Tallmadge United
5 - 11
Wild Zips
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 16
Aurora United U12 BOYS
11 - 8
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
dom-feb 16
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
5 - 1
Crew
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 16
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
2 - 1
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-feb 16
Field - Porter
2 - 1
Stow SC - 2008 Boys U12
Complete
Field 1
Regular
sáb-feb 22
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
3 - 9
Wild Zips
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Miller
sáb-feb 22
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
3 - 3
Hudson United 2008 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
sáb-feb 22
Stow SC - 2008 Boys U12
4 - 3
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 22
Field - Porter
8 - 7
Crew
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
dom-feb 23
Tallmadge United
3 - 8
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 12s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/4/2020
End Date:
2/23/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: