Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2020
(
enero de 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2020 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
7
6
0
1
47
18
19
29
0.857
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
7
6
0
1
46
22
19
24
0.857
Tallmadge United U10 Boys
6
5
1
0
30
11
15
19
0.833
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys
7
5
2
0
36
30
15
6
0.714
Aurora United U10 BOYS
7
4
3
0
38
29
12
9
0.571
Stow SC - 2010 Boys U10
6
3
3
0
31
28
9
3
0.500
Field Falcons U10 Boys
7
2
5
0
18
22
6
-4
0.286
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
7
2
5
0
22
38
6
-16
0.286
Everest Classic
7
0
7
0
14
48
0
-34
0.000
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
7
0
7
0
9
45
0
-36
0.000
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 2 2020 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 4
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
7 - 2
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
dom-ene 5
Stow SC - 2010 Boys U10
4 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 5
Aurora United U10 BOYS
3 - 7
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-ene 5
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys
2 - 7
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-ene 11
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
0 - 6
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
dom-ene 12
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
2 - 8
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 12
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
4 - 0
Field Falcons U10 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 12
Tallmadge United U10 Boys
v
Stow SC - 2010 Boys U10
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 19
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
9 - 3
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-ene 19
Aurora United U10 BOYS
6 - 4
Stow SC - 2010 Boys U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valahovic
dom-ene 19
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
6 - 0
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lazzara
dom-ene 19
Tallmadge United U10 Boys
3 - 1
Field Falcons U10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 19
Tallmadge United U10 Boys
3 - 5
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 26
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
2 - 8
Stow SC - 2010 Boys U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-ene 26
Tallmadge United U10 Boys
6 - 3
Aurora United U10 BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
dom-ene 26
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys
4 - 1
Field Falcons U10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 2
Aurora United U10 BOYS
6 - 0
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valahovic
dom-feb 2
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
9 - 3
Stow SC - 2010 Boys U10
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valahovic
dom-feb 2
Tallmadge United U10 Boys
5 - 0
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-feb 2
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
5 - 4
Field Falcons U10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 2
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
3 - 6
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
dom-feb 9
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
10 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-feb 9
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
5 - 4
Stow SC - 2010 Boys U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Lazzara
dom-feb 9
Aurora United U10 BOYS
6 - 7
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
dom-feb 9
Field Falcons U10 Boys
7 - 1
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 9
Tallmadge United U10 Boys
6 - 0
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-feb 16
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
6 - 6
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valahovic
dom-feb 16
Everest Classic
2 - 6
Mighty Kicks 2011 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-feb 16
Aurora United U10 BOYS
4 - 1
Field Falcons U10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
dom-feb 16
Stow SC - 2010 Boys U10
8 - 4
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Lazzara
dom-feb 16
Tallmadge United U10 Boys
7 - 2
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 22
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
7 - 1
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Miller
sáb-feb 22
Aurora United U10 BOYS
10 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-feb 22
Cuyahoga Falls - CF Thunder
1 - 4
Field Falcons U10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-feb 23
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
7 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valahovic
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/4/2020
End Date:
2/23/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: