Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
(
November 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Aurora United U9/10 Girls
8
6
2
0
30
12
18
18
0.750
Everest Classic
6
5
0
1
35
8
16
27
0.833
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
7
5
1
1
29
16
16
13
0.714
Hudson United Girls 2010 White
5
2
3
0
18
22
6
-4
0.400
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
6
1
4
1
11
19
4
-8
0.167
Crusaders
6
1
5
0
5
34
3
-29
0.167
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
6
0
5
1
9
26
1
-17
0.000
U10 Girls (2010) Indoor session 1 2019 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Nov 3
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
7 - 3
Hudson United Girls 2010 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Nov 3
Crusaders
1 - 0
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
Sat-Nov 9
Crusaders
0 - 9
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Nov 10
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
3 - 2
Aurora United U9/10 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Nov 10
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
v
Hudson United Girls 2010 White
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Hall
Sat-Nov 16
Everest Classic
5 - 0
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
Sat-Nov 16
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
1 - 3
Aurora United U9/10 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gaither
Sun-Nov 17
Crusaders
v
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Everest Classic
6 - 3
Aurora United U9/10 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Nov 24
Hudson United Girls 2010 White
6 - 0
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
Sun-Nov 24
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
3 - 3
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Hudson United Girls 2010 White
7 - 2
Crusaders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 1
Everest Classic
2 - 2
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 1
Aurora United U9/10 Girls
1 - 0
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
Sun-Dec 8
Everest Classic
8 - 2
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Dec 8
Aurora United U9/10 Girls
6 - 0
Crusaders
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
Sun-Dec 8
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
0 - 3
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Dec 15
Aurora United U9/10 Girls
6 - 0
Hudson United Girls 2010 White
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gaither
Sun-Dec 15
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
7 - 2
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Dec 15
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
7 - 1
Crusaders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Aurora United U9/10 Girls
4 - 1
Tallmadge United U 10 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Solon Lightning 2010 gold
7 - 2
Hudson United Girls 2010 White
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Hudson United Girls 2010 Silver
1 - 5
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pupovac
Sun-Dec 22
Crusaders
1 - 5
Aurora United U9/10 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Pupovac
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/3/2019
End Date:
12/23/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: