Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019
(
noviembre de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Hometown Bank Lions
7
6
0
1
43
9
19
34
0.857
Tallmadge United U10
7
6
1
0
45
17
18
28
0.857
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
7
5
1
1
39
18
16
21
0.714
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
7
5
2
0
26
17
15
9
0.714
Aurora United U10 BOYS
7
4
2
1
42
35
13
7
0.571
Field Youth Soccer U10 Boys
7
3
3
1
24
21
10
3
0.429
NHSA Boys 2010
7
2
4
1
23
36
7
-13
0.286
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
6
2
4
0
24
33
6
-9
0.333
Everest Classic
7
1
5
1
21
41
4
-20
0.143
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
8
1
7
0
26
56
3
-30
0.125
CF Fire
6
0
6
0
4
34
0
-30
0.000
U10 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2019 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-nov 3
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
0 - 6
Hometown Bank Lions
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-nov 3
Everest Classic
6 - 1
CF Fire
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
dom-nov 3
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
5 - 8
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
dom-nov 3
Field Youth Soccer U10 Boys
4 - 5
Tallmadge United U10
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 9
Tallmadge United U10
8 - 0
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-nov 10
Hometown Bank Lions
8 - 4
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
dom-nov 10
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
4 - 5
Aurora United U10 BOYS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-nov 10
Everest Classic
4 - 7
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-nov 10
CF Fire
1 - 4
Field Youth Soccer U10 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gaither
sáb-nov 16
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
3 - 2
Tallmadge United U10
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gaither
dom-nov 17
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
0 - 6
Hometown Bank Lions
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
dom-nov 17
Aurora United U10 BOYS
9 - 4
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Valahovic
dom-nov 17
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
v
CF Fire
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
dom-nov 17
Field Youth Soccer U10 Boys
2 - 2
NHSA Boys 2010
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 23
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
3 - 5
Field Youth Soccer U10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
dom-nov 24
Hometown Bank Lions
6 - 0
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wilson
dom-nov 24
NHSA Boys 2010
6 - 0
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wilson
dom-nov 24
Tallmadge United U10
9 - 6
Aurora United U10 BOYS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
dom-dic 1
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
3 - 3
Hometown Bank Lions
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valahovic
dom-dic 1
Aurora United U10 BOYS
6 - 0
CF Fire
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 1
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
7 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
dom-dic 1
Tallmadge United U10
7 - 1
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 1
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
6 - 1
NHSA Boys 2010
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 8
Hometown Bank Lions
7 - 1
Aurora United U10 BOYS
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 8
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
4 - 8
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 8
NHSA Boys 2010
3 - 9
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
dom-dic 8
Everest Classic
0 - 6
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 8
CF Fire
2 - 6
Field Youth Soccer U10 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-dic 15
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
1 - 7
Hometown Bank Lions
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-dic 15
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
6 - 1
NHSA Boys 2010
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
dom-dic 15
Aurora United U10 BOYS
6 - 6
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 15
Tallmadge United U10
6 - 0
CF Fire
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-dic 15
Field Youth Soccer U10 Boys
0 - 1
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Miller
sáb-dic 21
Hudson United 2010 Silver Boys
4 - 5
NHSA Boys 2010
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
sáb-dic 21
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
7 - 1
Stow U10 (2010) Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
dom-dic 22
NHSA Boys 2010
5 - 9
Aurora United U10 BOYS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
dom-dic 22
CF Fire
0 - 6
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-dic 22
Tallmadge United U10
8 - 3
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
dom-dic 22
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
7 - 3
Field Youth Soccer U10 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/3/2019
End Date:
12/22/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: