Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U9-10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 3 2019
(
February 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U9-10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 3 2019 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Aurora United U10 Girls
7
6
0
1
31
14
19
17
0.857
Aurora United U9 Girls
7
4
2
1
19
17
13
2
0.571
Hudson United 2009 Girls
6
4
2
0
28
16
12
12
0.667
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
7
3
3
1
22
14
10
8
0.429
Kenston FC
7
2
3
2
21
30
8
-9
0.286
Everest Classic 9G
7
2
4
1
22
22
7
0
0.286
NHSA 2009
7
2
4
1
13
20
7
-7
0.286
KFC Allotta
6
0
5
1
8
31
1
-23
0.000
U9-10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 3 2019 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Feb 23
NHSA 2009
2 - 0
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Sun-Feb 24
Aurora United U9 Girls
3 - 5
Everest Classic 9G
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Lazzara
Sat-Mar 2
Aurora United U10 Girls
3 - 2
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Sun-Mar 3
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
3 - 2
Everest Classic 9G
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Mar 3
NHSA 2009
1 - 2
Aurora United U9 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Aurora United U10 Girls
6 - 1
Kenston FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
KFC Allotta
v
Hudson United 2009 Girls
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Kenston FC
3 - 9
Hudson United 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Johnson
Sat-Mar 9
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
0 - 2
Aurora United U9 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
Sun-Mar 10
Aurora United U10 Girls
5 - 4
Everest Classic 9G
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Mar 10
NHSA 2009
0 - 6
Hudson United 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Walters
Sun-Mar 10
Kenston FC
4 - 2
Aurora United U9 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Miller
Sun-Mar 10
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
7 - 1
KFC Allotta
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Miller
Sat-Mar 16
Everest Classic 9G
4 - 0
KFC Allotta
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Aurora United U9 Girls
5 - 3
Hudson United 2009 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
Sun-Mar 17
Hudson United 2009 Girls
3 - 2
Everest Classic 9G
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Mar 17
NHSA 2009
1 - 3
Aurora United U10 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
Sun-Mar 17
Aurora United U9 Girls
3 - 2
KFC Allotta
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
Sun-Mar 17
Kenston FC
4 - 4
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gentille
Sun-Mar 24
Kenston FC
1 - 4
NHSA 2009
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Kenston FC
4 - 4
KFC Allotta
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 6
Everest Classic 9G
4 - 4
NHSA 2009
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Apr 6
Hudson United 2009 Girls
3 - 5
Aurora United U10 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 6
KFC Allotta
0 - 6
Hudson United 2010 White Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Hudson United 2009 Girls
4 - 1
NHSA 2009
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Valahovic
Sun-Apr 7
Everest Classic 9G
1 - 4
Kenston FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Gaither
Sun-Apr 7
Aurora United U10 Girls
2 - 2
Aurora United U9 Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Aurora United U10 Girls
7 - 1
KFC Allotta
Complete
Field 3
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/23/2019
End Date:
4/12/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: