Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2019
(
February 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2019 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Tallmadge United
7
6
1
0
37
17
18
20
0.857
Mighty Kicks U9 Coed
8
4
4
0
31
34
12
-3
0.500
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
6
3
3
0
27
27
9
0
0.500
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
5
3
2
0
31
20
9
11
0.600
Aurora United 2010 Boys
6
2
4
0
28
33
6
-5
0.333
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
6
1
5
0
14
37
3
-23
0.167
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 3 2019 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Feb 23
Tallmadge
9 - 4
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
8 - 2
Aurora United 2010 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
v
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Valahovic
Sat-Mar 2
Tallmadge United
3 - 5
Mighty Kicks U9 Coed
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Aurora United 2010 Boys
5 - 1
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Valahovic
Sun-Mar 3
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
2 - 7
Mighty Kicks U9 Coed
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Tallmadge United
2 - 1
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Walters
Sat-Mar 9
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
4 - 7
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Mighty Kicks U9 Coed
2 - 6
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
2 - 8
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gentille
Sun-Mar 10
Aurora United 2010 Boys
3 - 8
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Walters
Sat-Mar 16
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
3 - 7
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Hudson United 2010 White Boys
5 - 4
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gaither
Sun-Mar 17
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
0 - 7
Tallmadge United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
Sun-Mar 17
Aurora United 2010 Boys
6 - 7
Mighty Kicks U9 Coed
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
9 - 4
Everest Black
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Mighty Kicks U9 Coed
1 - 4
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
Sun-Mar 31
Tallmadge United
5 - 3
Mighty Kicks U9 Coed
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 6
Aurora United 2010 Boys
3 - 5
Mighty Kicks U9 Coed
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Aurora United 2010 Boys
9 - 4
Cuyahoga Falls Thunder
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Tallmadge United
5 - 1
Mighty Kicks U9 Coed
Complete
Field 2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 9s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/23/2019
End Date:
4/12/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: