Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018
(
noviembre de 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
8
8
0
0
53
5
24
48
1.000
CF Force
7
4
2
1
33
34
13
-1
0.571
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
7
3
3
1
22
27
10
-5
0.429
Kent Chaos
7
3
4
0
27
29
9
-2
0.429
Everest Classic
7
2
5
0
26
37
6
-11
0.286
WOODRIDGE STRONG
7
1
6
0
10
37
3
-27
0.143
Aurora United U10 BOYS
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
-2
0.000
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-nov 3
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
3 - 1
Kent Chaos
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
dom-nov 4
CF Force
6 - 4
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-nov 4
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
6 - 0
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
sáb-nov 10
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
0 - 6
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-nov 11
CF Force
5 - 3
Aurora United U10 BOYS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Shockey
dom-nov 11
Kent Chaos
8 - 3
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 17
Kent Chaos
5 - 4
CF Force
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gentille
dom-nov 18
Everest Classic
0 - 6
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-nov 18
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
6 - 0
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Collins
sáb-nov 24
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
7 - 1
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
sáb-nov 24
Kent Chaos
5 - 7
CF Force
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Johnson
dom-nov 25
Everest Classic
8 - 2
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
dom-dic 2
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
7 - 0
CF Force
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Collins
dom-dic 2
Everest Classic
4 - 2
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
dom-dic 2
Kent Chaos
2 - 4
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Shockey
sáb-dic 8
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
8 - 2
Kent Chaos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
dom-dic 9
Everest Classic
5 - 6
CF Force
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gaither
dom-dic 9
WOODRIDGE STRONG
4 - 5
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
dom-dic 16
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
7 - 2
Everest Classic
Complete
Field 3
Regular
dom-dic 16
WOODRIDGE STRONG
0 - 4
Kent Chaos
Complete
Field 4
Regular
sáb-dic 22
CF Force
5 - 5
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
dom-dic 23
Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto
6 - 0
WOODRIDGE STRONG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Collins
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
1
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/3/2018
End Date:
12/23/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: