Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
HSG Indoor session 3 2018 III
(
February 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
HSG Indoor session 3 2018 III Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Tallmadge u16
6
4
1
1
29
15
13
14
0.667
Rockets
7
4
2
1
31
24
13
7
0.571
Field Falcons B
6
3
1
2
35
16
11
19
0.500
Renegades united yellow
7
3
3
1
19
28
10
-9
0.429
CF Tigers
7
3
3
1
26
20
10
6
0.429
Everest HSG Classic GREEN
6
3
3
0
18
18
9
0
0.500
Field Falcons C
6
1
3
2
24
37
5
-13
0.167
Riders HSDP 2
7
1
6
0
17
42
3
-25
0.143
HSG Indoor session 3 2018 III Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 25
CF Tigers
3 - 3
Field Falcons B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
NEO HSG II
8 - 3
Field Falcons C
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Everest HSG Classic GREEN
5 - 1
Rockets
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 28
CF Tigers
1 - 4
Tallmadge u16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
CF Tigers
2 - 1
Everest HSG Classic GREEN
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Gaither
Sun-Mar 4
Field Falcons C
7 - 4
Riders HSDP 2
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
Renegades united yellow
1 - 7
Rockets
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wed-Mar 7
Field Falcons B
2 - 5
Tallmadge u16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Field Falcons C
4 - 6
Rockets
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Field Falcons B
8 - 3
Renegades united yellow
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Riders HSDP 2
2 - 5
Tallmadge u16
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Riders HSDP 2
3 - 5
Everest HSG Classic GREEN
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Mar 14
Tallmadge u16
7 - 1
Rockets
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Everest HSG Classic GREEN
2 - 3
Renegades united yellow
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Riders HSDP 2
1 - 13
Field Falcons B
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
CF Tigers
11 - 2
Field Falcons C
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Wed-Mar 21
Everest HSG Classic GREEN
4 - 3
Tallmadge u16
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Wed-Mar 21
Rockets
6 - 3
CF Tigers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 25
Riders HSDP 2
1 - 4
CF Tigers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 25
Rockets
3 - 3
Renegades united yellow
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Juby
Sun-Mar 25
Field Falcons C
3 - 3
Field Falcons B
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 28
Renegades united yellow
1 - 5
Riders HSDP 2
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 28
Tallmadge u16
5 - 5
Field Falcons C
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Apr 4
Tallmadge u16
v
Field Falcons B
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Wed-Apr 4
Everest HSG Classic GREEN
v
Field Falcons C
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 8
Field Falcons B
6 - 1
Everest HSG Classic GREEN
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Juby
Sun-Apr 8
Rockets
7 - 1
Riders HSDP 2
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Juby
Sun-Apr 8
Renegades united yellow
3 - 2
CF Tigers
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Gaither
Sun-Apr 8
Riders HSDP 1
1 - 5
Renegades united yellow
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Gaither
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls High School
Division:
II
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/25/2018
End Date:
4/8/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$510.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: